You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to LUCKNOW

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

Rs. 535

1hour 15minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 380

1hour 15minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:10

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT MAU EXP - 15026

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:35

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BCT - LJN WEEKLY AC SF - 09013

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:35

Rs. 45

1hour 20minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:55

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:35

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 02:30

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:10

Rs. 45

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:35

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:50

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:45

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13238

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:55

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:00

Rs. 45

1hour 25minute

Operates:

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15206

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 09:30

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:45

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 17:10

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:50

Rs. 60

1hour 25minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:50

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN INTERCITY - 12180

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:20

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:45

Rs. 75

1hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:20

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 09:45

Rs. 245

1hour 25minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:05

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:50

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN GARIBRATH - 12536

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:40

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:05

Rs. 245

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KGM GARIB RATH - 12209

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 07:40

Rs. 245

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:45

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:55

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:25

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:25

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:20

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:45

Rs. 75

1hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 09:55

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:25

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:25

Rs. 75

1hour 30minute

Operates:

JHS LJN INT EX - 11109

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:35

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

Rs. 60

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:55

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:15

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

Rs. 45

1hour 30minute

Operates:

JP LJN EXP - 19715

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:55

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 10:25

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:40

Rs. 45

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:55

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates: