You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to VARANASI

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:34

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28

Rs. 520

3hour 54minute

Operates:

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:53

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:51

Rs.  

3hour 58minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:03

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 2minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 2minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:53

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 2minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 2minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:53

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 2minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:28(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 3minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:22(day 2)

Rs. 385

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:22(day 2)

Rs. 445

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:39

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:45

Rs. 895

4hour 6minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 445

4hour 13minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 13minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 895

4hour 13minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

CHUNAR (CAR) - 17:35

Rs. 105

4hour 45minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:50

CHUNAR (CAR) - 06:40

Rs. 240

4hour 50minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 250

4hour 55minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45

Rs. 250

4hour 55minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:40

Rs. 225

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30

Rs. 250

5hour 10minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:10

Rs. 250

5hour 10minute

Operates:

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30

Rs. 445

5hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

CHUNAR (CAR) - 18:03

Rs. 210

5hour 13minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30

Rs. 250

5hour 15minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 20minute

Operates:

AGTL SUNDRI EXP - 14020

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:45

Rs. 220

5hour 25minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:20

Rs. 250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

Rs. 250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:00

Rs. 220

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:30

Rs. 220

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JHRKHND S KRNTI - 12826

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

Rs. 250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:00

Rs. 250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50

Rs. 250

5hour 40minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:00

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:10

Rs. 225

5hour 40minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50

Rs. 250

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:25

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:30

Rs. 240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:25

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45

Rs. 115

5hour 50minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12560

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:05

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 07:00

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 10minute

Operates:

NDLS MUV SF EXP - 12582

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:00

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 11:20

Rs. 240

6hour 20minute

Operates:

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:10

Rs. 225

6hour 25minute

Operates: