You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KATNI to ALLAHABAD

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

KATNI (KTE) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:10

Rs. 100

5hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

KATNI (KTE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

Rs. 100

5hour 20minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

KATNI (KTE) - 10:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:30

Rs. 190

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

KATNI (KTE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

Rs. 190

5hour 20minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

KATNI (KTE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

Rs. 220

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

KATNI (KTE) - 05:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:40

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

KATNI (KTE) - 11:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

JBP MUV EXPRESS - 15118

KATNI (KTE) - 11:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

KATNI (KTE) - 05:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:55

Rs. 220

5hour 25minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

KATNI (KTE) - 23:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

KATNI (KTE) - 05:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:40

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

KATNI (KTE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58

Rs. 190

5hour 28minute

Operates:

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

KATNI (KTE) - 10:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58

Rs. 190

5hour 28minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

KATNI (KTE) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:20

Rs. 190

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

KATNI (KTE) - 16:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:10

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18201

KATNI (KTE) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:25

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KATNI (KTE) - 22:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

KATNI (KTE) - 22:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

KATNI (KTE) - 22:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

KATNI (KTE) - 02:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:10

Rs. 190

5hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

KATNI (KTE) - 05:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:25

Rs. 190

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

KATNI (KTE) - 19:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

KATNI (KTE) - 06:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

KATNI (KTE) - 18:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

KATNI (KTE) - 18:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 20minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

KATNI (KTE) - 18:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 20minute

Operates:

ET ALD PASS - 51189

KATNI (KTE) - 21:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:05(day 2)

Rs. 55

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

KATNI (KTE) - 14:35

SATNA (STA) - 16:10

Rs. 170

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour

Operates:

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

KATNI (KTE) - 14:08

SATNA (STA) - 15:20

Rs. 140

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

KATNI (KTE) - 14:08

SATNA (STA) - 15:20

Rs. 170

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610

KATNI (KTE) - 14:08

SATNA (STA) - 15:20

Rs. 140

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

KATNI (KTE) - 14:08

SATNA (STA) - 15:20

Rs. 140

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

KTE-STA PASSENGER - 51767

KATNI (KTE) - 14:00

SATNA (STA) - 16:00

Rs. 25

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

KATNI (KTE) - 02:42

SATNA (STA) - 04:05

Rs. 140

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

6hour 58minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

KATNI (KTE) - 01:35

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 05:00

Rs. 140

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 06:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:50

Rs. 140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

KATNI (KTE) - 01:35

SATNA (STA) - 03:00

Rs. 140

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

KATNI (KTE) - 23:10

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 250

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 06:28(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

KATNI (KTE) - 23:10

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 250

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 06:28(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates:

CHRM REWA F PGR - 51754

KATNI (KTE) - 01:10

SATNA (STA) - 03:20

Rs. 100

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 06:33

Rs. 635

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 07:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:00

Rs. 140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 06:33

Rs. 635

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 07:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:00

Rs. 140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15206

KATNI (KTE) - 21:55

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 04:40(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

KATNI (KTE) - 00:45

SATNA (STA) - 02:05

Rs. 170

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

KATNI (KTE) - 00:45

SATNA (STA) - 02:05

Rs. 140

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

8hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 06:33

Rs. 635

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 07:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:25

Rs. 40

9hour

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

KATNI (KTE) - 11:30

SATNA (STA) - 13:05

Rs. 170

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

SATNA (STA) - 17:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:35

Rs. 170

9hour 5minute

Operates:

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

KATNI (KTE) - 02:42

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 09:11

Rs. 220

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 10:32

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50

Rs. 170

9hour 8minute

Operates:

AII BGP EXP - 13424

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25

SATNA (STA) - 01:40

Rs. 140

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

9hour 15minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25

SATNA (STA) - 01:40

Rs. 170

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SATNA (STA) - 05:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

Rs. 140

9hour 15minute

Operates: