Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KATNI to BILASPUR

Sort on:  

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

335

650

315

2

65

0

UR

JP - 08062

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 05:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:50

65

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

965

1300

335

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 16:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:40

240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

KATNI

USALAPUR

1415

315

340

1

445

0

3A

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

KATNI (KTE) - 23:35

USALAPUR (USL) - 05:15(day 2)

445

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

960

1300

340

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN PURI EXP - 14709

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 16:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:40

210

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

335

675

340

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 05:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

365

715

350

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHTSGRH S KRNTI - 12824

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 06:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:55

240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

KATNI

USALAPUR

420

780

360

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

KATNI (KTE) - 07:00

USALAPUR (USL) - 13:00

205

6hour

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

USALAPUR

610

970

360

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 10:10

USALAPUR (USL) - 16:10

205

6hour

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

1285

215

370

2

600

0

3A

DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:35(day 2)

600

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

USALAPUR

770

1145

375

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

JP DURG EXP - 18214

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 12:50

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:05

205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

USALAPUR

770

1145

375

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT VSKP EXP - 18574

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 12:50

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:05

205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

770

1150

380

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

AII DURG EXP - 18208

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 12:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:10

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

1325

270

385

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 22:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:30(day 2)

210

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

290

675

385

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

KATNI (KTE) - 04:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

210

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

170

575

405

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

KATNI (KTE) - 02:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:35

210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

170

575

405

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

KATNI (KTE) - 02:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:35

210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

890

1300

410

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:40

210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

250

660

410

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 04:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:00

210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1300

270

410

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP SRC SUP SPL - 02191

KATNI (KTE) - 21:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:30(day 2)

240

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1265

245

420

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

KATNI (KTE) - 21:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:05(day 2)

210

7hour

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

865

1290

425

2

600

0

3A

HBJ HTE SPL - 08634

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:30

600

7hour 5minute

Operates:

RUPAUND

BILASPUR JN

589

1035

446

2

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARMADA EXPRESS - 18233

RUPAUND (RPD) - 09:49

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

195

7hour 26minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

885

1375

490

2

60

0

UR

KTE-BSP MEMU - 68748

KATNI (KTE) - 14:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:55

60

8hour 10minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

90

585

495

3

210

0

SL

REWA BSP EXPRES - 18248

KATNI (KTE) - 01:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:45

210

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

100

610

510

4

140

0

SL

REWA BSP F PASS - 58230

KATNI (KTE) - 01:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:10

140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

1120

225

545

4

210

0

SL

BILASPUR EX PAS - 18235

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 18:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:45(day 2)

210

9hour 5minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1080

305

JABALPUR

665

4

340

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP INTERCITY - 11702

KATNI (KTE) - 18:00

JABALPUR (JBP) - 20:25

65

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

11hour 5minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1045

305

JABALPUR

700

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

KATNI (KTE) - 17:25

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:45

170

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

11hour 40minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1025

305

JABALPUR

720

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

KATNI (KTE) - 17:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 19:20

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

12hour

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1025

305

JABALPUR

720

4

415

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MUV JBP EXPRES - 15117

KATNI (KTE) - 17:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:40

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

12hour

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

990

305

UMARIA

755

4

225

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KTE-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605

KATNI (KTE) - 16:30

UMARIA (UMR) - 17:55

15

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

UMARIA (UMR) - 00:11(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

210

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

990

305

JABALPUR

755

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

KATNI (KTE) - 16:30

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:30

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

980

305

JABALPUR

765

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

KATNI (KTE) - 16:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:45

170

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

12hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI MURWARA

BILASPUR JN

970

305

JABALPUR

775

4

340

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ATT JBP SPL - 01708

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 16:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:20

65

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

12hour 55minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

990

355

ANUPPUR JN

805

4

175

1

UR,SL

KTE-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605

KATNI (KTE) - 16:30

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 21:20

35

CHRM BSP PASS - 58220

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 23:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:55(day 2)

140

13hour 25minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

920

305

JABALPUR

825

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

KATNI (KTE) - 15:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 16:45

170

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

13hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

910

305

JABALPUR

835

4

300

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

STA-ET PASSENGER - 51674

KATNI (KTE) - 15:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:10

25

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

13hour 55minute

Operates:

KATNI

BELHA

990

386

ANUPPUR JN

836

4

175

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KTE-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605

KATNI (KTE) - 16:30

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 21:20

35

ABKP DURG PAS E - 18242

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 02:50(day 2)

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26(day 2)

140

13hour 56minute

Operates:

KATNI

BELHA

990

386

ANUPPUR JN

836

4

175

1

UR,SL

KTE-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605

KATNI (KTE) - 16:30

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 21:20

35

CHRM DURG PAS E - 28242

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 02:50(day 2)

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26(day 2)

140

13hour 56minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

885

305

JABALPUR

860

4

300

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672

KATNI (KTE) - 14:45

JABALPUR (JBP) - 16:20

25

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

14hour 20minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

830

305

JABALPUR

915

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

KATNI (KTE) - 13:50

JABALPUR (JBP) - 15:10

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

15hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

815

305

JABALPUR

930

4

320

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

STA-ET EXP - 11274

KATNI (KTE) - 13:35

JABALPUR (JBP) - 15:40

45

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

15hour 30minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

740

305

JABALPUR

1005

4

325

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

KATNI (KTE) - 12:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

50

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

740

305

JABALPUR

1005

4

325

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15547

KATNI (KTE) - 12:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

50

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

740

305

JABALPUR

1005

4

325

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

KATNI (KTE) - 12:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

50

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 45minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

730

305

JABALPUR

1015

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

KATNI (KTE) - 12:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

170

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 55minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

730

305

JABALPUR

1015

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132

KATNI (KTE) - 12:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

170

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 55minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

730

305

JABALPUR

1015

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

KATNI (KTE) - 12:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:50

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

16hour 55minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

1425

1080

NAGPUR

1095

4

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

REWA NGP SUP EX - 22136

KATNI (KTE) - 23:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:55(day 2)

375

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:00(day 2)

280

18hour 15minute

Operates:

KATNI

BILASPUR JN

560

305

JABALPUR

1185

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

KATNI (KTE) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:00

140

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:05(day 2)

275

19hour 45minute

Operates: