You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KAZIPET JN to VIJAYAWADA

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 195

3hour 33minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25

Rs. 195

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SC GNT EXP - 12706

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

Rs. 110

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

Rs. 195

3hour 35minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:27

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 95

3hour 58minute

Operates:

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

Rs. 165

4hour

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

Rs. 535

4hour

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

Rs. 110

4hour 3minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 5minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 10minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40

Rs. 165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 02:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:45

Rs. 95

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

Rs. 95

4hour 35minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 15:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:55

Rs. 95

4hour 48minute

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17214

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

Rs. 165

5hour

Operates:

PASS - 57237

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 04:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:30

Rs. 45

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:44

Rs. 100

COCANADA EXP - 12776

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:44

Rs. 100

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:44

Rs. 100

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 535

5hour

Operates:

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:44

Rs. 100

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 15minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67269

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:50

Rs. 10

A P EXP - 22416

WARANGAL (WL) - 08:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10

Rs. 535

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67269

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:50

Rs. 10

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

Rs. 160

5hour 50minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67269

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:50

Rs. 10

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

WARANGAL (WL) - 08:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

Rs. 190

6hour

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:50

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 20:44

Rs. 170

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 590

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67269

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:50

Rs. 10

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 08:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

Rs. 125

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:52

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10

Rs. 140

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:45

Rs. 190

6hour 53minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:42

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 09:48

Rs. 170

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 10:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 235

7hour 8minute

Operates:

RAMGIRI - 57121

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 05:00

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) - 06:15

Rs. 25

A P EXP - 22416

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) - 06:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10

Rs. 535

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67264

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:25

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

Rs. 10

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

Rs. 205

8hour

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 825

8hour 4minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 825

8hour 4minute

Operates:

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:30

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 19:36

Rs. 170

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 590

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67269

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:50

Rs. 10

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 190

8hour 5minute

Operates:

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY - 17011

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:37

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 09:04

Rs. 50

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 10:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 235

8hour 13minute

Operates:

KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:05

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:18

Rs. 10

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

Rs. 205

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:30

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 19:36

Rs. 170

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 20:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 205

8hour 20minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:47

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:15

Rs. 170

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 825

8hour 23minute

Operates:

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:44

Rs. 100

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:40(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 190

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

8hour 34minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

8hour 34minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:05

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) - 01:14

Rs. 140

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

MANCHIRYAL (MCI) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:45

Rs. 240

8hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

COCANADA EXP - 12776

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 645

8hour 44minute

Operates: