You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KHAGARIA JN to PATNA

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 18:46

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:39

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12567

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:00

Rs. 345

3hour

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 13:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:19

Rs. 140

3hour 39minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 13:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:19

Rs. 170

3hour 39minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 13:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:22

Rs. 90

3hour 42minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 04:42

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:27

Rs. 75

3hour 45minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 22:54

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 46minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 10:17

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:05

Rs. 60

3hour 48minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 11:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:13

Rs. 140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 16:07

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:56

Rs. 330

3hour 49minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 13:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:59

Rs. 140

3hour 49minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 21:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15713

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:38

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:40

Rs. 85

4hour 2minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 01:06

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:10

Rs. 170

4hour 4minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 01:06

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:10

Rs. 170

4hour 4minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 03:19

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:24

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOSHI EXP - 18697

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 06:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:25

Rs. 300

4hour 5minute

Operates:

RJPB LINK EXP - 23225

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 14:38

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 18:49

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 09:01

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:20

Rs. 535

4hour 19minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 09:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:49

Rs. 165

4hour 21minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:06

Rs. 75

4hour 21minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 09:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:50

Rs. 165

4hour 22minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 00:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

4hour 38minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 00:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:40

Rs. 85

4hour 38minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 01:32

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:29

Rs. 165

4hour 57minute

Operates:

NTSK RJPB EXP - 13281

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 09:01

RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) - 14:00

Rs. 140

4hour 59minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:18

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:20

Rs. 140

5hour 2minute

Operates:

RJPB CAPITAL EX - 13247

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 22:14

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 03:16(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 2minute

Operates:

CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 22:14

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 03:16(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 2minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:20

Rs. 140

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 12:38

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:44

Rs. 165

5hour 6minute

Operates:

JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 00:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 06:15

Rs. 140

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KIR-HJP PASS - 55539

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 07:27

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:40

Rs. 35

7hour 13minute

Operates:

SHC-JYG JANKI EXP - 15283

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 06:57

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:40

Rs. 45

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:14

Rs. 170

4hour 17minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 03:19

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:30

Rs. 140

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 06:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:45

Rs. 140

4hour 26minute

Operates:

SHC-BJU EXPRESS - 15275

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 01:15

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 02:45

Rs. 35

BJU-SEE DEMU - 75201

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 03:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:50

Rs. 25

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KIR-BJU PASSENGER - 55221

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 20:27

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:05

Rs. 15

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15547

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 50

4hour 38minute

Operates:

KIR-BJU PASSENGER - 55221

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 20:27

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:05

Rs. 15

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:33(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 6minute

Operates:

SHC-JYG JANKI EXP - 15283

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 06:57

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:40

Rs. 45

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:08

Rs. 170

5hour 11minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 03:19

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 04:25

Rs. 140

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 05:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:31

Rs. 140

5hour 12minute

Operates:

KIR-BJU PASSENGER - 55221

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 20:27

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 22:05

Rs. 15

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:49(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 22minute

Operates:

SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 20:05

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 23:15

Rs. 25

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 23:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:33(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 16:07

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:05

Rs. 35

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 19:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 680

5hour 33minute

Operates:

DMH-SPJ PASS - 55555

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 05:40

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:15

Rs. 25

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:14

Rs. 170

5hour 34minute

Operates:

SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 20:05

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 23:15

Rs. 25

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 00:25(day 2)

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:49(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 44minute

Operates:

SHC-JYG JANKI EXP - 15283

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 06:57

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:40

Rs. 45

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 11:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:41

Rs. 140

5hour 44minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 00:02

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 01:15

Rs. 140

BJU-SEE DEMU - 75201

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 03:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:50

Rs. 25

5hour 48minute

Operates:

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 17:58

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 19:30

Rs. 140

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:49

Rs. 140

5hour 51minute

Operates:

KIR-DBG PASS - 55223

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 15:45

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:44

Rs. 15

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 19:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 680

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 00:02

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:00

Rs. 140

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 04:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:04

Rs. 140

6hour 2minute

Operates: