You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KHARAGPUR to VIJAYAWADA

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 12:41

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 1370

15hour 49minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 1370

16hour 33minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 1370

17hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 495

17hour 20minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH SSPN EXPRES - 22831

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 20minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 525

17hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 495

17hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 525

17hour 30minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 30minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 530

17hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 530

17hour 40minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20(day 2)

Rs. 525

17hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55(day 2)

Rs. 1370

17hour 55minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 15minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50(day 2)

Rs. 1370

18hour 18minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 20minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 25minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 525

18hour 25minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 525

18hour 40minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 495

18hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs.  

18hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 525

18hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 03:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs.  

18hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 525

18hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 525

18hour 55minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 525

18hour 55minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 495

18hour 55minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 530

18hour 58minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 12:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 500

19hour 18minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 00:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 530

20hour 30minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 13:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15(day 2)

Rs. 495

21hour 23minute

Operates:

HWH PURI EXPRES - 12887

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:50

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 250

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH PURI G RATH - 12881

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:50

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 445

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH PURI EXPRES - 12895

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:50

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 250

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 20minute

Operates:

SHM PURI SF EXP - 22835

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:50

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 250

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 20minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:30

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 250

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC PRDP SF EX - 22813

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:20

CUTTACK (CTC) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 230

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 400

20hour 50minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 420

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:15(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:05(day 2)

Rs. 220

20hour 50minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 420

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:15(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:05(day 2)

Rs. 220

20hour 50minute

Operates:

DHAULI EXP - 12821

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:45

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 13:20

Rs. 145

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 395

21hour 15minute

Operates:

SRIJAGANNATHEXP - 18409

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:55

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 220

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

22hour 15minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 420

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:40(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35(day 2)

Rs. 150

22hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC PURI SPL - 08404

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:43

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 220

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

22hour 27minute

Operates:

PURI SUVIDHA - 08402

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 220

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

22hour 38minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40(day 2)

Rs. 420

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

22hour 55minute

Operates: