Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KIUL to VELLORE CANT

Sort on:  

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1000

308

KATPADI JN

2188

3

775

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:20(day 3)

770

KPD-VM PASSR. - 56881

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:55(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 05:08(day 3)

5

1day 12hour 28minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

110

1063

PURULIA JN

2393

3

935

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PNBE BSP EXPRESS - 22844

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 01:50

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 07:36

220

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:35

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

715

1day 15hour 53minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

985

1285

KATPADI JN

3180

3

765

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:25

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:00(day 3)

760

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 3)

5

2day 5hour

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1136

403

VARANASI JN,RAMESWARAM

707

4

629

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:56

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:35(day 2)

255

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:15(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

11hour 47minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1064

403

MATHURA JN,RAMESWARAM

779

4

834

2

SL,3A,UR,SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 17:44

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 16:35(day 2)

460

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 23:25(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

12hour 59minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

985

403

VARANASI JN,RAMESWARAM

858

7

759

2

CC,3A,UR,SL,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:47

385

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:15(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

14hour 18minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

920

403

VARANASI JN,RAMESWARAM

923

5

599

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A

MLDT NDLS EXPRES - 14003

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 15:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48

225

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:15(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

15hour 23minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

857

403

VARANASI JN,RAMESWARAM

986

7

619

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 14:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:19

245

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:15(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

16hour 26minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

840

403

VARANASI JN,RAMESWARAM

1003

7

619

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 14:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:34

245

RMM-BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 00421

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:15(day 2)

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 14:24

 

RMM TPTY EXP - 16780

RAMESWARAM (RMM) - 16:00

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 06:43(day 2)

375

16hour 43minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

502

1285

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2223

5

650

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:22

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

275

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23(day 2)

370

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 13hour 3minute

Operates:

LUCKEESARAI JN

VELLORE CANT

434

1285

SANTRAGACHI JN,KATPADI JN

2291

4

865

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 07:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

185

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 15:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:15(day 2)

675

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 14hour 11minute

Operates:

LUCKEESARAI JN

VELLORE CANT

434

1285

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2291

3

560

2

2S,CC,UR,UR

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 07:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

185

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23(day 2)

370

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 14hour 11minute

Operates:

LUCKEESARAI JN

VELLORE CANT

434

1285

HOWRAH JN,PERAMBUR

2291

5

885

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 07:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

185

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 2)

665

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:20(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

35

1day 14hour 11minute

Operates:

MANANPUR

VELLORE CANT

791

308

KIUL JN,KATPADI JN

2397

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573

MANANPUR (MNP) - 13:11

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 13:30

10

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:20(day 3)

770

KPD-VM PASSR. - 56881

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:55(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 05:08(day 3)

5

1day 15hour 57minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

82

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2421

5

1975

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 01:22

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:30

160

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

315

1day 16hour 21minute

Operates:

LUCKEESARAI JN

VELLORE CANT

434

5

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2451

4

890

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 07:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

185

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:20(day 2)

675

TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:55(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 00:05(day 3)

30

1day 16hour 51minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

258

1285

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2467

4

935

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 04:18

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

255

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:20(day 2)

675

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 17hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

258

1285

HOWRAH JN,PERAMBUR

2467

7

950

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SMI KOAA EXP - 13166

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 04:18

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:25

250

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 2)

665

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:20(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

ASANSOL JN,PURULIA JN

2473

5

925

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:19

190

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:05

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:55

20

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:35

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

715

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

ASANSOL JN,ADRA JN

2473

5

900

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:19

190

ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:25

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 09:30

10

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 11:25

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

700

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

ASANSOL JN,ADRA JN

2473

4

900

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:19

190

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:50

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 07:55

10

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 11:25

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

700

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2473

5

2005

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:19

190

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

315

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

HOWRAH JN,MIDNAPORE

2473

5

970

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

275

HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 11:55

30

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

665

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

30

1063

ASANSOL JN,MIDNAPORE

2473

6

935

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:19

190

ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:40

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:05

80

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

665

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

235

1285

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2490

5

625

2

SL,3A,UR,UR

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 03:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

250

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23(day 2)

370

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 17hour 30minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

207

1285

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2518

5

650

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 03:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:30

275

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:23(day 2)

370

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 21:25(day 2)

5

1day 17hour 58minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

ASANSOL JN,ADRA JN

2527

4

870

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:59(day 2)

160

ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:25(day 2)

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 09:30(day 2)

10

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 11:25(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

700

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2527

4

1975

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:59(day 2)

160

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 3)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

315

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

ASANSOL JN,ADRA JN

2527

3

870

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:59(day 2)

160

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:50(day 2)

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 07:55(day 2)

10

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 11:25(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

700

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

ASANSOL JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2527

4

890

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:59(day 2)

160

ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:40(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:05(day 2)

80

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

HOWRAH JN,MIDNAPORE

2527

4

940

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

245

HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:00(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 11:55(day 2)

30

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

665

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

ASANSOL JN,PURULIA JN

2527

4

895

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:59(day 2)

160

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:05(day 2)

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:55(day 2)

20

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:35(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

715

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

661

308

MADHUPUR JN,KATPADI JN

2527

4

895

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PNBE DHN EXPRES - 13332

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 11:01

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 13:52

140

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 18:43

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:20(day 3)

750

KPD-VM PASSR. - 56881

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:55(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 05:08(day 3)

5

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1416

1063

HOWRAH JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2527

3

559

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:36

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

245

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 3)

 

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

315

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

529

183

TATANAGAR JN,KATPADI JN

2534

5

945

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DNR TATA EXP - 18184

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:49

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 17:20

140

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:35

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:28(day 3)

665

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:50(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 03:03(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 14minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

SANTRAGACHI JN,MIDNAPORE

2539

7

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

275

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12885

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 07:58(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:27(day 2)

80

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

665

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2539

4

2005

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:28(day 2)

190

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 3)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

315

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

ASANSOL JN,ADRA JN

2539

3

900

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:28(day 2)

190

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:50(day 2)

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 07:55(day 2)

10

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 11:25(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

700

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

ASANSOL JN,PURULIA JN

2539

4

925

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:28(day 2)

190

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:05(day 2)

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:55(day 2)

20

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:35(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

715

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

HOWRAH JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2539

5

1145

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

275

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:25(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:10(day 3)

555

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

315

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

1404

1063

ASANSOL JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2539

3

920

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 23:24

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:28(day 2)

190

ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:40(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:05(day 2)

80

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:05(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

5

1065

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 20:34

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:10

140

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

ASANSOL JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

4

885

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:26

190

ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:15

45

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

5

1010

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,3A,1A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

STEEL EXPRESS - 12813

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 19:10

85

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

4

1095

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 21:55

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

HOWRAH JN,KHURDA ROAD JN

2544

4

1105

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

SRIJAGANNATHEXP - 18409

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:00

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 03:15(day 2)

265

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

565

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

6

1095

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:00

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2544

5

950

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:11

240

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:50

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:00

30

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

579

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2544

5

1095

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 09:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

275

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:30

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 18hour 24minute

Operates:

KIUL JN

VELLORE CANT

643

308

KHURDA ROAD JN,KATPADI JN

2545

4

960

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

B NATH DHAM EXP - 18450

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 10:43

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 01:30(day 2)

390

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:10(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:50(day 3)

565

KPD-VM PASSR. - 56881

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:55(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 05:08(day 3)

5

1day 18hour 25minute

Operates: