You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to ASANSOL

HWH ANVT YUVA E - 12249

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:50

Rs. 380

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:22

Rs. 505

2hour 17minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT EXPRES - 12323

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:13

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 16:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:16

Rs. 730

2hour 26minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:33

Rs. 125

2hour 28minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:29

Rs. 170

2hour 29minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:29

Rs. 170

2hour 29minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:35

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:55

Rs. 90

2hour 30minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 31minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 31minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:33

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:48

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:48

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:48

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:55

Rs. 190

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:55

Rs. 160

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:16(day 2)

Rs. 90

2hour 36minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:16(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:31(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:17

Rs. 90

2hour 37minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:49

Rs. 140

2hour 39minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:51

Rs. 140

2hour 41minute

Operates:

PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 20:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:46

Rs. 380

2hour 41minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:35

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:17

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:44(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

KOAA SMI EXPRES - 13165

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31(day 2)

Rs. 160

2hour 46minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 46minute

Operates:

KOAA ADI EXPRES - 19414

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 160

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 12319

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:00

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:15

Rs. 105

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 07:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:35

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 07:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:35

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP - 15271

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:11

Rs. 75

3hour 6minute

Operates:

HWH DBG EXPRESS - 15235

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:11

Rs. 140

3hour 6minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 12:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:15

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

KOAA DBG EXP - 15233

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 11:01

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:11

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12341

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:35

Rs. 105

3hour 15minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:39

Rs. 110

3hour 24minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 33minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 14:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:17

Rs. 165

3hour 47minute

Operates: