You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to BHUBANESWAR

SRC PRDP SF EX - 22813

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 20:40

CUTTACK (CTC) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 275

5hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 16:50

Rs. 735

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 16:55

Rs.  

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC PURI SPL - 08404

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:10

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 14:10

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:15

Rs. 260

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI SUVIDHA - 08402

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 15:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:00

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 15:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:00

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 735

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12277

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:38

Rs. 860

6hour 13minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:45

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 25minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:25

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 13:50

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH SSPN EXPRES - 22831

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:35

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:00

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 16:18

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:45

Rs. 735

6hour 27minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 18:28

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 27minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 23:30

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 12:23

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:55

Rs. 290

6hour 32minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 12:23

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 18:55

Rs. 290

6hour 32minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 21:25

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:45

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:45

Rs. 300

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:45

Rs. 300

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:20

Rs. 750

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH PURI EXP - 12837

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:35

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ PURI EXPRES - 15644

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:15

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:35

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:50

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:50

Rs. 170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:50

Rs. 170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DHAULI EXP - 12821

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:45

Rs. 170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:50

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12073

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:10

Rs. 190

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:50

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM PURI SF EXP - 22835

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:09

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 46minute

Operates:

HWH PURI EXPRES - 12887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

HWH PURI G RATH - 12881

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 510

7hour

Operates:

HWH PURI EXPRES - 12895

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:15

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 23:15

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 23:15

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SRIJAGANNATHEXP - 18409

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:45

Rs. 260

8hour

Operates:

HWH PURI PASS - 58001

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:20(day 2)

Rs. 85

12hour 30minute

Operates:

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12885

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 07:58

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:27

Rs. 80

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:00

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:10

Rs. 240

7hour 12minute

Operates:

HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

BALASORE (BLS) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 200

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

BALASORE (BLS) - 01:00(day 2)

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour 25minute

Operates:

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12865

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:18

Rs. 85

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:55

Rs. 825

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12885

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 07:58

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:27

Rs. 80

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:50

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:55

Rs. 825

7hour 57minute

Operates: