You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to KHARAGPUR JN

RUPASIBANGLA EX - 12883

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 06:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:50

Rs. 80

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 14:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

Rs. 25

1hour 25minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 15:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:15

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 15:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:15

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 14:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:27

Rs. 535

1hour 27minute

Operates:

PURI SUVIDHA - 08402

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:27

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

SRC PURI SPL - 08404

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:10

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:38

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12885

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 07:58

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:27

Rs. 80

1hour 29minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 14:10

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:40

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 13:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:30

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM PURI SF EXP - 22835

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:09

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:40

Rs. 170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 07:09

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:40

Rs. 25

1hour 31minute

Operates:

SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 06:53

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:25

Rs. 65

1hour 32minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SRC PRDP SF EX - 22813

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 20:40

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:15

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 20:34

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:10

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 20:34

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:10

Rs. 170

1hour 36minute

Operates:

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 12:36

Rs. 535

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 12:23

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:00

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 16:18

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:55

Rs. 535

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 18:28

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:05

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 12:23

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:00

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:33

Rs. 85

1hour 38minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:10

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:48

Rs. 85

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12021

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:03

Rs. 100

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 23:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:30

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:30

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 02:45

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 02:45

Rs. 85

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DHAULI EXP - 12821

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:40

Rs. 85

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 23:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 02:45

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12073

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:05

Rs. 100

1hour 40minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:05

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ PURI EXPRES - 15644

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 21:55

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 70

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12277

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:05

Rs. 340

1hour 40minute

Operates:

STEEL EXPRESS - 12813

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 19:10

Rs. 85

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH SSPN EXPRES - 22831

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:15

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:30

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 02:45

Rs. 85

1hour 40minute

Operates: