You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to MALDA TOWN

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12041

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 19:05

Rs. 740

4hour 50minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

Rs. 210

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 21:30

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

Rs. 210

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

Rs. 140

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SRC-NJP-SRC SPL - 08047

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:25

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 16:20

Rs. 70

5hour 55minute

Operates:

KOAA HDB SUPF E - 12363

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 09:05

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 15:05

Rs. 145

6hour

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 17:15

Rs. 240

6hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 17:15

Rs. 240

6hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 17:15

Rs. 140

6hour

Operates:

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 505

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH KIR EXPRESS - 15711

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DARJEELING MAIL - 12343

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 22:05

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 10minute

Operates:

GHY GARIB RATH - 12517

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:40

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 445

6hour 20minute

Operates:

KOAA DBRG EXP - 12525

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:40

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 20minute

Operates:

KOAA APDJ SPL - 03129

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 25minute

Operates:

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12377

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KOAA BLGT EXP - 13161

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 19:30

Rs. 130

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KANCHANKANYA EX - 13149

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:30

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 40minute

Operates:

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13147

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 19:35

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KANCHANJANGA EX - 15657

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:35

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 13:35

Rs. 130

7hour

Operates:

KANCHANJANGA EX - 25657

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:35

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 13:35

Rs. 130

7hour

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 13465

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:20

Rs. 130

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 240

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:25

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:50

Rs. 130

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI KYQ EXPRES - 15643

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 15:05

Rs. 225

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH BLGT EXP - 13063

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 15:35

Rs. 130

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GOUR EXPRESS - 13153

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 22:15

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 225

7hour 45minute

Operates:

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 19:30

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 215

7hour 55minute

Operates:

TESTA TORSA EXP - 13141

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:40

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 21:50

Rs. 215

8hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 20:55

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KAMRUP EXPRESS - 15959

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:35

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 15minute

Operates:

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:10

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH MLDT F PASS - 53003

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:25

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 145

10hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40

Rs. 25

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00

Rs. 50

9hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:35

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 03:33(day 2)

Rs. 215

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 04:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 21:15

BARHARWA JN (BHW) - 03:21(day 2)

Rs. 200

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

BARHARWA JN (BHW) - 05:36(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:35

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 03:33(day 2)

Rs. 215

PNBE MLDT EXPRE - 13416

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 05:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 45minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 13027

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421

AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) - 07:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 55

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 21:15

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 220

PNBE MLDT EXPRE - 13416

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 05:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 5minute

Operates:

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 21:15

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 220

PNBE MLDT EXPRE - 13416

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 05:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH GAYA EXPRES - 13023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:50

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 225

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) - 04:05(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:40

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:46(day 2)

Rs. 65

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

11hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:40

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:46(day 2)

Rs. 170

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

11hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:10

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:31(day 2)

Rs. 40

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:33(day 2)

Rs. 170

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

11hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:11(day 2)

Rs. 140

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

12hour 10minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:07(day 2)

Rs. 170

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

12hour 15minute

Operates:

KOAA SMI EXPRES - 13165

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00(day 2)

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 50

12hour 15minute

Operates: