You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to RAMPUR HAT

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 385

3hour 3minute

Operates:

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:57

Rs. 190

3hour 7minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 14:26

Rs. 190

3hour 11minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 14:26

Rs. 105

3hour 11minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 14:26

Rs. 190

3hour 11minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 17:41

Rs. 160

3hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:35

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 00:52(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 17minute

Operates:

SRC-NJP-SRC SPL - 08047

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:25

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 13:48

Rs. 50

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KOAA APDJ SPL - 03129

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:45

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KOAA HDB SUPF E - 12363

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 09:05

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 12:29

Rs. 105

3hour 24minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 17:41

Rs. 160

3hour 26minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 17:41

Rs. 105

3hour 26minute

Operates:

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12377

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:51(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 36minute

Operates:

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12347

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:55

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 15:35

Rs. 105

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SDAH RPH INTRCT - 12373

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 09:05

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 12:45

Rs. 110

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA BLGT EXP - 13161

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:55

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 16:40

Rs. 90

3hour 45minute

Operates:

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13147

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 19:35

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 23:30

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KANCHANKANYA EX - 13149

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:30

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH GAYA EXPRES - 13023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:50

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 23:49

Rs. 165

3hour 59minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 13027

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 21:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 01:16(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 1minute

Operates:

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 21:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 01:16(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 1minute

Operates:

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 10:12

Rs. 95

4hour 7minute

Operates:

KANCHANJANGA EX - 15657

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:35

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 10:48

Rs. 95

4hour 13minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 13minute

Operates:

KANCHANJANGA EX - 25657

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:35

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 10:48

Rs. 95

4hour 13minute

Operates:

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:25

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 19:41

Rs. 95

4hour 16minute

Operates:

VISWAVARATI PAS - 53047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:40

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 21:25

Rs. 60

4hour 45minute

Operates:

GOUR EXPRESS - 13153

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 22:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 03:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 46minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:10

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 16:00

Rs. 45

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 07:25

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 12:15

Rs. 100

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 20:55

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 165

5hour 10minute

Operates:

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:25

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 22:15

Rs. 60

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH- JYGPASS - 53041

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 13:10

Rs. 45

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SDAH RPH PASS - 53135

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 11:35

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:05

Rs. 50

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:34

Rs. 65

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 25

4hour 20minute

Operates:

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12341

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:20

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:27

Rs. 80

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:10

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 22:50

Rs. 25

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12041

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 16:03

Rs. 365

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 17:21

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 15

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

Rs. 605

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 25

4hour 40minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:05

Rs. 170

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:10

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 22:50

Rs. 25

5hour 5minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:05

Rs. 170

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:10

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 22:50

Rs. 25

5hour 5minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 07:56

Rs. 80

BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 53065

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:10

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 11:45

Rs. 25

5hour 30minute

Operates:

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:24

Rs. 95

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069

GUSKARA (GKH) - 20:56

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 22:50

Rs. 20

5hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40

Rs. 25

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:00

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 07:25

Rs. 25

5hour 35minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:38

Rs. 170

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 25

5hour 35minute

Operates:

KOAA ADI EXPRES - 19414

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

Rs. 140

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

GUSKARA (GKH) - 16:59

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 20

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:39

Rs. 170

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 25

5hour 35minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 12319

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:29

Rs. 170

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

GUSKARA (GKH) - 16:59

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 20

5hour 35minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:38

Rs. 170

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. - 73011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 18:45

Rs. 25

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:48

Rs. 470

BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 53065

GUSKARA (GKH) - 09:55

RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - 11:45

Rs. 20

5hour 40minute

Operates: