You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOTA to MUMBAI

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:05

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:29(day 2)

Rs. 1530

10hour 24minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:52(day 2)

Rs. 1530

11hour 2minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28(day 2)

Rs. 685

11hour 18minute

Operates:

NDLS BCT WEEKLY SF AC - 82902

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:35

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 240

11hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 1445

11hour 30minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 1445

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BCT DURONTO - 22210

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 04:25

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:15

Rs. 1730

11hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 1445

12hour 15minute

Operates:

MHRST SMPRK K E - 12908

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:52

Rs. 460

12hour 42minute

Operates:

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:10

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 09:20(day 2)

Rs. 705

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NZM PUNE AC TSP - 04418

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 1145

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 1190

13hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL - 09016

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:47

Rs. 235

13hour 17minute

Operates:

JP BCT SUPFAST - 12956

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:47(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 17minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 00:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 460

13hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:21

Rs. 460

13hour 26minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:05

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:57(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 52minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 14:25

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:26(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 1minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 10minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 10minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 15minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:16

Rs. 460

14hour 36minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

PANVEL (PNVL) - 17:55

Rs.  

14hour 45minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 455

14hour 55minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 55minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 55minute

Operates:

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

Rs. 430

15hour 6minute

Operates:

CNB BDTS SF - 22443

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:27

Rs. 460

15hour 7minute

Operates:

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 455

15hour 10minute

Operates:

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:58(day 2)

Rs. 430

15hour 43minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 10:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:43(day 2)

Rs. 430

16hour 48minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 10:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:43(day 2)

Rs. 430

16hour 48minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:48(day 2)

Rs. 430

19hour 28minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 430

19hour 45minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:24(day 2)

Rs. 335

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:13(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28(day 2)

Rs. 480

13hour 38minute

Operates:

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:24(day 2)

Rs. 335

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:13(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28(day 2)

Rs. 480

13hour 38minute

Operates:

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02

Rs. 335

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 700

13hour 55minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:13

Rs. 175

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 700

13hour 55minute

Operates:

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 335

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:55(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 230

14hour 45minute

Operates:

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 335

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:48(day 2)

Rs. 260

14hour 53minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:13

Rs. 175

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:03

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 220

14hour 55minute

Operates:

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02

Rs. 335

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:03

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 220

14hour 55minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 00:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:30

Rs. 335

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19012

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:29

Rs. 135

15hour 19minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 01:05

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 04:55

Rs. 535

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 05:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 355

15hour 19minute

Operates:

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 335

BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 29minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 12:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:23

Rs. 305

VADODARA EXP - 12928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 38minute

Operates: