Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOTA to VADODARA

Sort on:  

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1265

204

379

1

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:24(day 2)

1235

6hour 19minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1310

253

383

1

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:13(day 2)

1235

6hour 23minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

265

668

403

1

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

MMCT DURONTO - 22210

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 04:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:08

1235

6hour 43minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1210

177

407

1

525

0

CC,3A

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:57(day 2)

525

6hour 47minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1210

177

407

1

525

0

CC,3A,2A

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:57(day 2)

525

6hour 47minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

930

1338

408

0

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:18

1235

6hour 48minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

930

1340

410

0

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

1235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

930

1348

418

0

1235

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE DURONTO EXP - 12264

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:28

1235

6hour 58minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

10

473

463

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 00:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:53

335

7hour 43minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

190

655

465

2

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:55

 

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

190

655

465

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

MHRST SMPRK K EX - 12908

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:55

335

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

785

1250

465

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:50

335

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

820

1286

466

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:26

335

7hour 46minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

190

660

470

2

825

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM PUNE AC SF - 12494

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:00

825

7hour 50minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

115

590

475

2

175

0

UR

GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP - 22922

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 01:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:50

175

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

800

1278

478

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:18

335

7hour 58minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

730

1210

480

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 12:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10

335

8hour

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1050

99

489

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP MMCT SUPFAST - 12956

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:39(day 2)

335

8hour 9minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

235

726

491

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:06

335

8hour 11minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1190

245

495

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

335

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

235

730

495

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:10

335

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

235

730

495

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:10

335

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

235

730

495

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:10

335

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1190

247

497

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:07(day 2)

335

8hour 17minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1190

247

497

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:07(day 2)

335

8hour 17minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1190

247

497

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:07(day 2)

335

8hour 17minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1015

79

504

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:19(day 2)

335

8hour 24minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

865

1373

508

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 14:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:53

335

8hour 28minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

435

945

510

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ GIMB EXPRESS - 15668

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:45

305

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

10

520

510

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 00:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:40

335

8hour 30minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1420

496

516

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:16(day 2)

335

8hour 36minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1420

496

516

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:16(day 2)

335

8hour 36minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1070

150

520

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12948

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:30(day 2)

335

8hour 40minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

435

955

520

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

CNB BDTS SF - 22443

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:55

305

8hour 40minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1070

150

520

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:30(day 2)

335

8hour 40minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

980

62

522

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:02(day 2)

335

8hour 42minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

980

62

522

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:02(day 2)

305

8hour 42minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

380

902

522

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02

335

8hour 42minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

380

902

522

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02

335

8hour 42minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

380

903

523

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:03

335

8hour 43minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

380

920

540

2

175

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:20

175

9hour

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

780

1320

540

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 13:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:00

335

9hour

Operates:

KOTA JN

VISHVAMITRI

975

90

555

2

100

0

UR

DSJ-VS FTR SPL - 00438

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 16:15

VISHVAMITRI (VS) - 01:30(day 2)

100

9hour 15minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

910

30

560

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30(day 2)

305

9hour 20minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

950

79

569

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:19(day 2)

305

9hour 29minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

650

1247

597

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 10:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:47

305

9hour 57minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

650

1247

597

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 10:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:47

305

9hour 57minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

1400

620

660

2

305

0

SL

FZR MMCT JANTA - 19024

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 23:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:20(day 2)

305

11hour

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

465

1197

732

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:57

305

12hour 12minute

Operates:

KOTA JN

VADODARA JN

570

150

1020

4

95

0

UR

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 09:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:30(day 2)

95

17hour

Operates: