You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOTTAYAM to QUILON

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 11:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:00

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 11:20

Rs. 245

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 02:37

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:12

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:35

Rs. 90

1hour 23minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:02

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:25

Rs. 605

1hour 23minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:57

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:25

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:12

Rs. 605

1hour 32minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 07:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:15

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 10:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:28

Rs. 90

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:00

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:02

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 01:45

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:42

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:25

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:35

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:25

Rs. 60

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI ACEX - 16561

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:35

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:20

Rs. 485

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:03

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 13:50

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 22:23

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:23

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 02:10

Rs. 60

1hour 47minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:18

Rs. 60

1hour 48minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:40

Rs. 80

1hour 50minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:05

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:40

Rs. 80

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:20

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:05

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:55

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:47

Rs. 140

1hour 52minute

Operates:

KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 06:23

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:15

Rs. 15

1hour 52minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12697

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:05

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:00

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 16:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 18:40

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 15:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:20

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:10

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 04:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:05

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:05

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:00

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 08:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:55

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:46

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:45

Rs. 170

1hour 59minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:46

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:45

Rs. 170

1hour 59minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 08:55

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 10:55

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:50

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:35

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

ALLP - QLN PASSR - 56301

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:15

Rs. 25

2hour

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:50

Rs. 215

2hour

Operates:

KTYM-QLN PASSR - 56393

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 18:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:20

Rs. 15

2hour

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:35

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:30

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:37

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:37

Rs. 65

2hour

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 14:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates: