You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOZHIKODE to COCHIN

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:10

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:43

Rs. 120

3hour 33minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

Rs. 125

3hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:55

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:40

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:55

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:40

Rs. 300

3hour 45minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 23:05

ALUVA (AWY) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:17

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:10

Rs. 605

3hour 53minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:45

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:40

Rs. 170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50

Rs.  

4hour

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:45

ALUVA (AWY) - 22:48

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:55

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:55

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:05

Rs. 85

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:40

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:17

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:30

Rs. 170

4hour 13minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:05

Rs. 170

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 10:05

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:05

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

Rs. 90

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:20

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15

Rs. 680

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:20

Rs. 170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 03:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:20

Rs. 140

4hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 11:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:20

Rs. 90

4hour 55minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30

Rs. 90

5hour

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30

Rs. 90

5hour

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 07:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:00

Rs. 170

5hour

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 10minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:17

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40

Rs. 535

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:33

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:17

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40

Rs. 535

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25

Rs. 140

4hour 8minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:55

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:55

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 07:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 09:25

Rs. 25

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:50

Rs. 170

4hour 30minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:17

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40

Rs. 535

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 04:53

Rs. 535

4hour 36minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:05

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40

Rs. 170

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:05

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40

Rs. 170

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55

Rs. 170

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:20

Rs. 60

5hour 10minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

Rs. 170

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:55

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:53

Rs. 245

5hour 13minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:00

Rs. 170

SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:09

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:30

Rs. 20

5hour 20minute

Operates: