You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOZHIKODE to MANGALORE

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:05

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 05:20

Rs. 740

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15

Rs. 200

3hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15

Rs. 200

3hour 20minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15

Rs. 200

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15

Rs. 200

3hour 25minute

Operates:

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:25

Rs.  

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 22:05

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 22:05

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN GIMB EXP - 09457

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 22:05

Rs. 100

3hour 35minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 22:05

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:30

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 22:05

Rs. 535

3hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:40

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:25

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 21:05

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:35

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:15

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:35

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:15

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:35

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:15

Rs. 330

3hour 40minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:35

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:15

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:40

Rs. 740

3hour 45minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 03:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:50

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 13:50

Rs. 110

3hour 55minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 22:45

Rs. 165

4hour 5minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:05

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 23:15

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 23:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:05

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 19:20

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:35

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:05

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:25

Rs. 195

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 17:40

Rs. 165

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 03:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:05

Rs. 165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 05:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16855

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 05:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 165

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 04:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:05

Rs. 195

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16857

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16650

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 20:40

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MS MANGALORE EX - 16859

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 21:45

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 17:15

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:05

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:55

Rs. 165

4hour 50minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXP - 16629

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 05:05

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:15

Rs. 165

5hour 10minute

Operates:

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:00

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 18:50

Rs. 45

5hour 50minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 10:45

KANNUR (CAN) - 12:30

Rs. 60

BANGALORE EXP - 16518

KANNUR (CAN) - 16:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 19:00

Rs. 140

8hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR CANNANORE E - 16527

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 07:30

KANNUR (CAN) - 09:20

Rs. 140

BANGALORE EXP - 16518

KANNUR (CAN) - 16:30

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 19:00

Rs. 140

11hour 30minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:00

KANNUR (CAN) - 23:45

Rs. 90

CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:20(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 30

12hour 35minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16307

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:05

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:55

Rs. 60

CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:20(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 30

13hour 30minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16313

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:05

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:55

Rs. 60

CAN-MAQ PASSENGER - 56655

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:20(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 30

13hour 30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 325

KARWAR EXP - 16523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:30(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:15(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 12hour 45minute

Operates: