You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 22 Multileg Train routes from KUDAL to MUMBAI

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

KUDAL (KUDL) - 13:56

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

Rs. 235

9hour 9minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KUDAL (KUDL) - 13:32

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 340

9hour 38minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KUDAL (KUDL) - 13:32

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 340

9hour 38minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

KUDAL (KUDL) - 20:54

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 365

9hour 41minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KUDAL (KUDL) - 08:02

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45

Rs. 335

9hour 43minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

KUDAL (KUDL) - 12:44

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

Rs. 1190

9hour 46minute

Operates:

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

KUDAL (KUDL) - 08:54

PANVEL (PNVL) - 19:00

Rs. 110

10hour 6minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:16

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs. 340

10hour 14minute

Operates:

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116

KUDAL (KUDL) - 14:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 950

10hour 20minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

KUDAL (KUDL) - 18:48

DADAR (DR) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 340

10hour 29minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

KUDAL (KUDL) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

Rs. 195

10hour 32minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

KUDAL (KUDL) - 09:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

Rs. 370

12hour

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11004

KUDAL (KUDL) - 17:54

DADAR (DR) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 340

12hour 51minute

Operates:

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

KUDAL (KUDL) - 21:14

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 45

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 02:20(day 2)

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 285

13hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

KUDAL (KUDL) - 21:14

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 45

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 06:10(day 2)

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45(day 2)

Rs. 260

15hour 31minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON - 50101

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:55

Rs. 35

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 420

17hour 5minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON - 50101

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:55

Rs. 35

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:55

Rs. 1320

17hour 50minute

Operates:

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

KUDAL (KUDL) - 21:14

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 45

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

19hour 16minute

Operates:

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

KUDAL (KUDL) - 21:14

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 45

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 14:35(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15(day 2)

Rs. 285

1day 1minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON - 50101

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:55

Rs. 35

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 415

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON - 50101

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:55

Rs. 35

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:50

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 420

1day 4hour 28minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI- MADGAON - 50101

KUDAL (KUDL) - 06:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:55

Rs. 35

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:35(day 2)

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45(day 2)

Rs. 395

1day 6hour 40minute

Operates: