Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LONAVALA to MUMBAI

Sort on:  

LONAVALA

PANVEL

765

855

90

1

50

0

2S,CC

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

50

1hour 30minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1128

1238

110

2

85

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:48

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

85

1hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

490

603

113

2

85

0

2S,CC

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:10

DADAR (DR) - 10:03

85

1hour 53minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1165

1293

128

3

85

0

2S,CC

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

LONAVALA (LNL) - 19:25

DADAR (DR) - 21:33

85

2hour 8minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

615

745

130

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:15

DADAR (DR) - 12:25

140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1025

1157

132

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXP - 11302

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:05

DADAR (DR) - 19:17

140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

150

283

133

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 11306

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:30

DADAR (DR) - 04:43

140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

250

383

133

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

LONAVALA (LNL) - 04:10

DADAR (DR) - 06:23

170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

520

654

134

3

85

0

2S,CC

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:40

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

85

2hour 14minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

315

450

135

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

LONAVALA (LNL) - 05:15

DADAR (DR) - 07:30

170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

530

665

135

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

115

251

136

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:55

DADAR (DR) - 04:11

140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

645

782

137

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:45

DADAR (DR) - 13:02

140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1080

1218

138

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:00

DADAR (DR) - 20:18

140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

435

573

138

3

70

0

2S,CC

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

LONAVALA (LNL) - 07:15

DADAR (DR) - 09:33

70

2hour 18minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1080

1219

139

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:00

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1080

1219

139

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:00

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

205

345

140

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:25

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

205

345

140

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:25

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

205

345

140

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:25

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1035

1177

142

3

70

0

2S,CC

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:15

DADAR (DR) - 19:37

70

2hour 22minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

275

418

143

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

LONAVALA (LNL) - 04:35

DADAR (DR) - 06:58

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

45

190

145

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:10

140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

215

360

145

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:35

DADAR (DR) - 06:00

170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

75

222

147

4

100

0

SL

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:15

DADAR (DR) - 03:42

100

2hour 27minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

1000

1148

148

3

70

0

2S,CC

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008

LONAVALA (LNL) - 16:40

DADAR (DR) - 19:08

70

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

75

223

148

4

100

0

SL

FAST PASSENGER - 51028

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:15

DADAR (DR) - 03:43

100

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

75

223

148

4

100

0

SL,3A

CSTM FAST PASS - 51034

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:15

DADAR (DR) - 03:43

100

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

55

204

149

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:55

DADAR (DR) - 03:24

140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

DADAR

535

685

150

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:55

DADAR (DR) - 11:25

140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

575

730

155

3

485

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

LONAVALA (LNL) - 09:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

485

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

187

345

158

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:07

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

720

880

160

3

680

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM DURONTO EXP - 12263

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:40

680

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

370

540

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1200

1370

170

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

370

540

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1200

1370

170

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1200

1370

170

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

1255

1425

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1200

1370

170

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

370

540

170

4

485

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

485

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

1255

1425

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

265

435

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 17317

LONAVALA (LNL) - 04:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:15

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

370

540

170

4

535

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

535

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1200

1370

170

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1245

1425

180

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

140

3hour

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1245

1425

180

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

140

3hour

Operates:

LONAVALA

LOKMANYATILAK T

1255

1435

180

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BIDR LTT EXP - 11076

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:55

140

3hour

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1245

1425

180

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

140

3hour

Operates:

LONAVALA

VASAI ROAD

1245

1425

180

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

140

3hour

Operates: