You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to AGRA

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:18

Rs. 635

3hour 43minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 40minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:10

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour

Operates:

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:25

Rs. 105

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXP - 12419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 135

5hour 11minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 215

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 215

5hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN AGC INTRCIT - 12179

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:55

Rs. 145

6hour

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:35

Rs. 120

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:35

Rs. 205

6hour 10minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:12

Rs. 210

6hour 42minute

Operates:

GKP OKHA EXPRES - 15045

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:06

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:12

Rs. 230

8hour 6minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 18:16

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 44minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 18:16

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 44minute

Operates:

LJN JP EXP - 19716

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:10

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 21:10

Rs. 270

9hour

Operates:

LKO ADI EXP - 19402

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 270

9hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 00:10

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 10:10

Rs. 270

10hour

Operates:

GKP ADI EXP - 19410

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:15

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 20:20

Rs. 270

10hour 5minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 12:45

Rs. 265

10hour 10minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:35

Rs. 275

10hour 45minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 360

12hour 10minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:35

Rs. 140

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

5hour 17minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:23

Rs. 75

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:30(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:15

Rs. 140

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30

Rs. 200

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 24227

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:35

Rs. 255

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:50

Rs. 200

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

FIROZABAD (FZD) - 17:52

Rs. 225

FBD-TDL PASS - 54465

FIROZABAD (FZD) - 19:23

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:50

Rs. 10

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:35

Rs. 140

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:00

Rs. 200

6hour 10minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 24227

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:35

Rs. 255

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:10

Rs. 100

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:48

Rs. 170

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:30(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 15minute

Operates:

LJN-BPL WEEKLY SPL TRAIN - 01684

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 00:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35

Rs. 20

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30

Rs. 200

6hour 15minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 24227

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:35

Rs. 255

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 170

6hour 30minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 24227

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:35

Rs. 255

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 170

6hour 30minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

ETAWAH (ETW) - 17:02

Rs. 190

CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587

ETAWAH (ETW) - 18:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:20

Rs. 25

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 140

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 140

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:17

Rs. 170

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

6hour 38minute

Operates:

LJN-BPL WEEKLY SPL TRAIN - 01684

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 00:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35

Rs. 20

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:55

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15205

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 17:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

Rs. 140

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 48minute

Operates:

LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:20

Rs. 20

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 85

7hour 5minute

Operates: