You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to BAREILLY

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:42(day 2)

Rs. 420

3hour 12minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 20:48

Rs. 200

3hour 13minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:30

Rs. 730

3hour 20minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:30

Rs. 330

3hour 20minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:30

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:30

Rs. 730

3hour 20minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:15

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:58

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:19(day 2)

Rs. 200

3hour 21minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:58

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:19(day 2)

Rs. 200

3hour 21minute

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:22

Rs. 420

3hour 22minute

Operates:

KGM GARIB RATH - 12209

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:30

Rs. 380

3hour 25minute

Operates:

FD DLI EXP - 14205

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:20

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:57

Rs. 200

3hour 27minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:22

Rs. 170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:57

Rs. 200

3hour 27minute

Operates:

BSB ANVT G RATH - 22407

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:57

Rs. 380

3hour 27minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:57

Rs. 170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:53

Rs. 170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:10

Rs. 115

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:00

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:00

Rs. 380

3hour 30minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 205

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 175

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:40

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:05

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:05

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 175

3hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:47

Rs. 170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:47

Rs. 170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:07

Rs. 170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 205

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP CDG SPL - 04923

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:10

Rs. 100

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ALD HW EXP - 14115

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:55

Rs. 175

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:55

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:15

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:55

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:22(day 2)

Rs. 175

3hour 42minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:10

PITAMBARPUR (PMR) - 19:53

Rs. 165

3hour 43minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:30

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:12

Rs. 170

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:15

Rs. 200

3hour 50minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:15

Rs. 200

3hour 50minute

Operates:

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 24369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 12:40

Rs. 170

3hour 55minute

Operates: