Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to DEORIA SADAR

Sort on:  

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

665

968

303

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:08

225

5hour 3minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

474

815

341

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 07:54

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 13:35

200

5hour 41minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1425

328

343

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 05:28(day 2)

210

5hour 43minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1425

328

343

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 05:28(day 2)

240

5hour 43minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

518

865

347

1

200

0

SL,3A

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:38

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 14:25

200

5hour 47minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

245

593

348

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:53

240

5hour 48minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

DEORIA SADAR

300

653

353

2

125

0

2S

LJN PPTA SPECIA - 05052

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 10:53

125

5hour 53minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

50

403

353

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:43

210

5hour 53minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

DEORIA SADAR

300

655

355

2

140

0

2S

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 10:55

140

5hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

550

915

365

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG SUVIDHA SPL - 82536

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:15

210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

930

1298

368

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

210

6hour 8minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

930

1298

368

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

210

6hour 8minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

DEORIA SADAR

1170

100

370

2

110

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 19:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 01:40(day 2)

110

6hour 10minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1130

65

375

2

105

0

UR

DLI-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL - 82406

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:50

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 01:05(day 2)

105

6hour 15minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

400

778

378

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 12:58

210

6hour 18minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

920

1300

380

1

105

0

UR

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:40

105

6hour 20minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1090

31

381

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 00:31(day 2)

210

6hour 21minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

250

640

390

2

775

0

3A,2A

NDLS BJU SUVIDH - 82404

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 10:40

775

6hour 30minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1225

180

395

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:25

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 03:00(day 2)

210

6hour 35minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

130

538

408

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:58

210

6hour 48minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

992

1408

416

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:32

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:28

200

6hour 56minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

690

1108

418

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:28

210

6hour 58minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

20

458

438

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 00:20

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 07:38

200

7hour 18minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

850

1298

448

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

220

7hour 28minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

665

1003

GORAKHPUR JN

338

2

460

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:05

205

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:43

255

5hour 38minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

665

1003

GORAKHPUR JN

338

2

460

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:20

205

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:43

255

5hour 38minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

665

1003

GORAKHPUR JN

338

2

460

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:20

205

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:43

255

5hour 38minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1355

270

GORAKHPUR JN

355

4

570

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:10(day 2)

535

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 04:30(day 2)

35

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

1052

1428

GORAKHPUR JN

376

4

260

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 17:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:35

120

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:48

140

6hour 16minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1330

270

GORAKHPUR JN

380

4

255

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40(day 2)

220

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 04:30(day 2)

35

6hour 20minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

335

728

GORAKHPUR JN

393

4

550

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50

410

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 12:08

140

6hour 33minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

1052

10

GORAKHPUR JN

398

4

135

1

2S,CC,UR

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 17:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:35

120

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 00:10(day 2)

15

6hour 38minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

547

955

GORAKHPUR JN

408

3

190

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:07

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

175

GKP-BSB - 55119

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:35

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:55

15

6hour 48minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

665

1097

GORAKHPUR JN

432

3

240

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:05

205

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:17

35

7hour 12minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

295

728

GORAKHPUR JN

433

4

265

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:50

125

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 12:08

140

7hour 13minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

985

1428

GORAKHPUR JN

443

4

325

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:55

185

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:48

140

7hour 23minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1370

378

GORAKHPUR JN

448

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:50(day 2)

220

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:30(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:18(day 2)

140

7hour 28minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1130

139

GORAKHPUR JN

449

4

530

1

CC,3A,SL,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:05(day 2)

360

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:40(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 02:19(day 2)

170

7hour 29minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

130

583

GORAKHPUR JN

453

4

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DDN MFP EXP - 15002

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55

185

PASSANGER - 55020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:43

15

7hour 33minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

130

583

GORAKHPUR JN

453

4

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DDN GKP EXP - 15006

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55

185

PASSANGER - 55020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:43

15

7hour 33minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

547

1003

GORAKHPUR JN

456

3

430

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:07

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

175

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:43

255

7hour 36minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1355

378

GORAKHPUR JN

463

4

675

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:10(day 2)

535

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:30(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:18(day 2)

140

7hour 43minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

492

955

GORAKHPUR JN

463

4

190

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:25

175

GKP-BSB - 55119

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:35

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:55

15

7hour 43minute

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

DEORIA SADAR

492

955

GORAKHPUR JN

463

4

190

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

175

GKP-BSB - 55119

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:35

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:55

15

7hour 43minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

985

10

GORAKHPUR JN

465

4

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:55

185

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 00:10(day 2)

15

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

115

583

GORAKHPUR JN

468

4

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10

185

PASSANGER - 55020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:43

15

7hour 48minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1330

378

GORAKHPUR JN

488

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40(day 2)

220

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:30(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:18(day 2)

140

8hour 8minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

930

1428

GORAKHPUR JN

498

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:25

220

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:48

140

8hour 18minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

930

1428

GORAKHPUR JN

498

4

325

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

185

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:48

140

8hour 18minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

DEORIA SADAR

1370

428

GORAKHPUR JN

498

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:50(day 2)

220

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:20(day 2)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 07:08(day 2)

140

8hour 18minute

Operates: