You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to FAIZABAD

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:07

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 05:35

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 07:38

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 07:38

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

UTSARG EXP - 18192

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 20:04

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 22:13

Rs. 140

2hour 9minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:45

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 09:55

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:50

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 05:00

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR DBRG EXPRES - 15934

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:10

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 10:20

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 08:33

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13238

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 08:33

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 11:05

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 11:05

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BE BSB EXPRESS - 14236

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:25

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 01:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:00

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

MASKANWA (MSW) - 10:43

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

MASKANWA (MSW) - 10:43

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:38

MASKANWA (MSW) - 11:09

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:32

MASKANWA (MSW) - 19:07

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:40

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 06:15

Rs. 75

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:25

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 15:00

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 06:15

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 03:55

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15116

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 05:00

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 03:55

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 00:20

MASKANWA (MSW) - 03:10

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

ANVT MAU EXP - 15026

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:24(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:50

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 18:00

Rs. 60

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:25

MASKANWA (MSW) - 23:39

Rs. 140

3hour 14minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:00

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 07:20

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:00

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 14:24

Rs. 30

3hour 24minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:20

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 20:47

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 21:00

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN CPR EXP - 15054

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 21:00

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:40

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 08:55

Rs. 30

4hour 15minute

Operates:

LKO-FD PASS - 54234

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:05

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 21:25

Rs. 30

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 15:05

GONDA JN (GD) - 16:35

Rs. 140

PASS - 55028

GONDA JN (GD) - 17:15

MASKANWA (MSW) - 18:08

Rs. 10

3hour 3minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:55

GONDA JN (GD) - 04:05

Rs. 140

PASSENGER - 55026

GONDA JN (GD) - 04:35

MASKANWA (MSW) - 05:29

Rs. 10

3hour 34minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:30

GONDA JN (GD) - 13:45

Rs. 140

PASS - 55002

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 15:10

MASKANWA (MSW) - 15:27

Rs. 10

3hour 57minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:07

GONDA JN (GD) - 10:45

Rs. 140

PASS - 55001

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 11:55

AYODHYA (AY) - 13:15

Rs. 10

4hour 8minute

Operates:

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 17:32

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 19:27

Rs. 85

MUR-FD PASS - 54237

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 20:20

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 21:50

Rs. 10

4hour 18minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 12:59

Rs. 170

PASS - 55002

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 15:10

MASKANWA (MSW) - 15:27

Rs. 10

4hour 22minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 12:59

Rs. 170

PASS - 55002

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 15:10

MASKANWA (MSW) - 15:27

Rs. 10

4hour 22minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 12:59

Rs. 170

PASS - 55002

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 15:10

MASKANWA (MSW) - 15:27

Rs. 10

4hour 22minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 12:59

Rs. 170

PASS - 55002

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 15:10

MASKANWA (MSW) - 15:27

Rs. 10

4hour 22minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55

GONDA JN (GD) - 07:15

Rs. 85

MUR-AY PASS - 54239

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 08:25

AYODHYA (AY) - 09:25

Rs. 10

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50

GONDA JN (GD) - 03:03

Rs. 140

PASSENGER - 55026

GONDA JN (GD) - 04:35

MASKANWA (MSW) - 05:29

Rs. 10

4hour 39minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05

GONDA JN (GD) - 06:20

Rs. 170

GD BSB INTERCIT - 14214

GONDA JN (GD) - 07:00

AYODHYA (AY) - 08:45

Rs. 255

4hour 40minute

Operates: