You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to GORAKHPUR

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:05

Rs. 205

4hour

Operates:

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 17:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:35

Rs. 120

4hour 3minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:10

Rs. 205

4hour 5minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:20

Rs. 205

4hour 15minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:20

Rs. 205

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 07:54

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:20

Rs. 175

4hour 26minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 40minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 185

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:38

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:20

Rs. 175

4hour 42minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:07

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

Rs. 175

4hour 53minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:25

Rs. 220

4hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 15:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:00

Rs. 175

4hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:50

Rs. 125

4hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:45

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00

Rs. 220

4hour 55minute

Operates:

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:00

Rs. 125

5hour

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:10

Rs. 185

5hour

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 185

5hour 10minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 19:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 95

5hour 10minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 185

5hour 10minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 190

5hour 10minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:25

Rs. 175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50

Rs. 410

5hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:05

Rs. 220

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10

Rs. 185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:40

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55

Rs. 190

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 360

5hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 95

5hour 20minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:30

Rs. 190

5hour 20minute

Operates:

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:45

Rs. 95

5hour 25minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN CPR SPL - 05066

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 21:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 28minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:12

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

Rs. 175

5hour 28minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:55

Rs. 185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:00

Rs. 190

5hour 40minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:15

Rs. 175

5hour 43minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55

Rs. 190

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DDN GKP EXP - 15006

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55

Rs. 185

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DDN MFP EXP - 15002

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55

Rs. 185

5hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 00:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:15

Rs. 175

5hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG GKP SPECIAL - 04924

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 110

6hour

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 190

6hour

Operates:

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:20

Rs. 185

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 200

6hour 30minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 21:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 205

8hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 25minute

Operates: