You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to JHANSI

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:50

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN LTT EXPRESS - 12108

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 22:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 22:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 100

5hour

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:43

Rs. 100

5hour 13minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:45

Rs. 225

5hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:35

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:55

Rs. 100

5hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 16:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

Rs. 200

5hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 16:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

Rs. 200

5hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 03:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:30

Rs. 225

5hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN BPL G R - 12593

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 22:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 410

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:10

Rs. 200

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 19:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 45minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:50

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:45

Rs. 225

5hour 55minute

Operates:

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 16:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:35

Rs. 115

5hour 55minute

Operates:

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:37(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 57minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 195

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19168

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 195

6hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:43

Rs. 240

6hour 14minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:45

Rs. 210

6hour 16minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:45

Rs. 240

6hour 16minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:45

Rs. 240

6hour 16minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:45

Rs. 240

6hour 16minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:05

Rs. 200

6hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:58

Rs. 200

6hour 28minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:50

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:30

Rs. 200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

LKO-JHS PASS - 51814

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:35

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 60

7hour 27minute

Operates:

SLN LTT SF - 12144

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:10

Rs. 225

7hour 35minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:20

Rs. 315

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP OKHA EXPRES - 15045

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:06

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:20

Rs. 325

12hour 14minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:18

Rs. 635

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:52

Rs. 190

8hour 17minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:55

Rs. 140

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

Rs. 165

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:55

Rs. 140

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

Rs. 165

8hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 00:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35

Rs. 140

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

Rs. 165

8hour 40minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:18

Rs. 635

G T EXPRESS - 12616

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 195

9hour 20minute

Operates:

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:25

Rs. 105

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:46

Rs. 195

9hour 31minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:10

Rs. 205

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:03(day 2)

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 190

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

ETAWAH (ETW) - 03:43

Rs. 165

ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802

ETAWAH (ETW) - 04:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:05

Rs. 80

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

ETAWAH (ETW) - 03:43

Rs. 165

ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802

ETAWAH (ETW) - 04:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:05

Rs. 80

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

ETAWAH (ETW) - 03:43

Rs. 165

ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802

ETAWAH (ETW) - 04:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:05

Rs. 80

9hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:25

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 18:35

Rs. 380

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 19:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 45minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:00(day 2)

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

9hour 50minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:00(day 2)

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

9hour 50minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:15

Rs. 140

CNB-JHS-PASS - 54158

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:30

Rs. 45

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LJN AGC INTRCIT - 12179

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:55

Rs. 145

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 190

10hour 10minute

Operates:

LJN AGC INTRCIT - 12179

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:55

Rs. 145

NZM-KURJ-S. KARNATI - 22448

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 95

10hour 10minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:43

Rs. 525

10hour 13minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:43

Rs. 525

10hour 13minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:43

Rs. 525

10hour 13minute

Operates: