You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to PATNA

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 13:20

Rs. 180

8hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

Rs. 310

8hour 53minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:50

Rs. 335

9hour 20minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:50

Rs. 335

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:35

Rs. 300

9hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:03(day 2)

Rs. 1015

9hour 28minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:03(day 2)

Rs. 1015

9hour 28minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:43(day 2)

Rs. 335

9hour 33minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:28(day 2)

Rs. 525

9hour 38minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 38minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23(day 2)

Rs. 330

9hour 38minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:43

Rs. 335

9hour 38minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:18(day 2)

Rs. 850

9hour 43minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 305

9hour 45minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 335

9hour 50minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 335

9hour 50minute

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 335

10hour

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 335

10hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:15

Rs. 300

10hour 5minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 300

10hour 38minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 300

10hour 38minute

Operates:

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15

Rs. 305

10hour 40minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:45

Rs. 305

10hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:33

Rs. 305

10hour 43minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:09(day 2)

Rs. 155

10hour 49minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 305

10hour 50minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:40

Rs. 305

10hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

Rs. 300

10hour 58minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:30

Rs. 305

11hour

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 07:54

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:58

Rs. 280

11hour 4minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:40

Rs. 315

11hour 5minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:18(day 2)

Rs. 300

11hour 8minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13238

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:30

Rs. 315

11hour 10minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:23

Rs. 305

11hour 13minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:32

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 280

11hour 16minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 300

11hour 33minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:58

Rs. 315

11hour 48minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 305

11hour 53minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 58minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:43

Rs. 305

12hour 8minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:48(day 2)

Rs. 300

12hour 23minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:42

Rs. 315

12hour 57minute

Operates:

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:42

Rs. 305

12hour 57minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:38

Rs. 315

13hour 3minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:38

Rs. 325

13hour 3minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:38

Rs. 315

13hour 3minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:18(day 2)

Rs. 305

13hour 8minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:45

Rs. 305

13hour 10minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45(day 2)

Rs. 315

13hour 30minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 315

13hour 30minute

Operates: