You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to SHAHGANJ

VARUNA EXP - 24228

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:50

KOIRIPUR (KEPR) - 20:57

Rs. 310

3hour 7minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXP - 14228

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:50

KOIRIPUR (KEPR) - 20:57

Rs. 310

3hour 7minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10

KOIRIPUR (KEPR) - 15:25

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:07

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 08:00

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:45

KOIRIPUR (KEPR) - 11:46

Rs. 140

4hour 1minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:45

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 11:49

Rs. 170

4hour 4minute

Operates:

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13238

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 10:25

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 10:05

Rs. 170

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:20

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 10:55

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 13:20

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 13:20

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:40

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 08:15

Rs. 100

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 08:15

Rs. 170

4hour 40minute

Operates:

BE BSB EXPRESS - 14236

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:25

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 04:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 46minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:00

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 18:55

Rs. 170

4hour 55minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15116

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 07:10

Rs. 170

5hour

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:25

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 17:45

Rs. 170

5hour 20minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 06:40

Rs. 170

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 06:40

Rs. 170

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT MAU EXP - 15026

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:20

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 23:05

Rs. 170

5hour 45minute

Operates:

UTSARG EXP - 18192

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 20:04

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 46minute

Operates:

LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:00

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 17:16

Rs. 50

6hour 16minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:10

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 20:30

Rs. 170

6hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN CPR EXP - 15054

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 21:00

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 175

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:59

Rs. 140

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

4hour 6minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:35

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:59

Rs. 140

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

4hour 6minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:20

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:37

Rs. 170

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

4hour 21minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22420

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:20

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:38

Rs. 170

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

4hour 21minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:15

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:32

Rs. 140

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

4hour 26minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:20

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 06:49

Rs. 195

BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 07:22

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 08:14

Rs. 10

4hour 54minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:15

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 06:47

Rs. 170

BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 07:22

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 08:14

Rs. 10

4hour 59minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 05:08

Rs. 140

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41

Rs. 15

5hour 6minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 13:36

Rs. 170

BSB GD INTERCIT - 14213

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 15:09

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 15:43

Rs. 255

5hour 33minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

AKBARPUR (ABP) - 08:37

Rs. 140

GD BSB INTERCIT - 14214

AKBARPUR (ABP) - 10:27

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 11:13

Rs. 255

5hour 38minute

Operates:

BTI BSB SPL - 04998

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:30

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 16:00

Rs. 75

SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 18:20

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 19:24

Rs. 15

5hour 54minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05

GONDA JN (GD) - 06:20

Rs. 170

GD BSB INTERCIT - 14214

GONDA JN (GD) - 07:00

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 11:13

Rs. 295

7hour 8minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:55

Rs. 220

BSB GD INTERCIT - 14213

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:15

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 15:43

Rs. 255

7hour 13minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:55

Rs. 220

BSB GD INTERCIT - 14213

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:15

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 15:43

Rs. 255

7hour 13minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:45

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 09:14

Rs. 165

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 11:51

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 13:00

Rs. 140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 09:55

Rs. 185

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 11:51

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 13:00

Rs. 140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:20

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 10:56

Rs. 195

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 13:08

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 14:45

Rs. 140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264

SULTANPUR (SLN) - 06:35(day 2)

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 07:41(day 2)

Rs. 15

7hour 56minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:25

Rs. 190

BSB-SLN PASS - 54265

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:15

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 18:25

Rs. 25

8hour 15minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:25

Rs. 190

BSB-SLN PASS - 54265

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:15

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 18:25

Rs. 25

8hour 15minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:50

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 05:00

Rs. 140

GD BSB INTERCIT - 14214

AYODHYA (AY) - 09:10

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 11:13

Rs. 255

8hour 23minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:40

Rs. 220

BSB GD INTERCIT - 14213

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:15

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 15:43

Rs. 255

8hour 23minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) - 03:33(day 2)

Rs. 165

BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263

ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) - 07:10(day 2)

HARPALGANJ (HRPG) - 08:14(day 2)

Rs. 10

8hour 29minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 140

MGS - FD PASS - 54110

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 03:20(day 2)

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 05:56(day 2)

Rs. 25

8hour 41minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 140

MGS - FD PASS - 54110

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 03:20(day 2)

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 05:56(day 2)

Rs. 25

8hour 41minute

Operates: