Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to SHAHJAHANPUR

Sort on:  

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

370

512

142

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG ASR EXPRESS - 15933

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 08:32

140

2hour 22minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

270

415

145

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 06:55

140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

270

415

145

1

340

0

3A

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 06:55

340

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

SHAHJEHANPUR

1380

88

148

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 23:00

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 01:28(day 2)

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

SHAHJEHANPUR

485

633

148

0

340

0

3A

KGM GARIB RATH - 12209

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:33

340

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

295

444

149

1

140

0

SL,3A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 07:24

140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1190

1341

151

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXPRESS - 15653

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:21

140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1190

1341

151

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:21

140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1350

62

152

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 01:02(day 2)

170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

210

362

152

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 06:02

140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1335

47

152

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:47(day 2)

140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1190

1343

153

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:23

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

335

489

154

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:35

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 08:09

140

2hour 34minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1230

1385

155

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 23:05

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1085

1240

155

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 20:40

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

190

349

159

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:49

140

2hour 39minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

190

349

159

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:49

140

2hour 39minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

65

225

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:45

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

SHAHJEHANPUR

880

1040

160

0

95

0

2S,CC

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 17:20

95

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

525

685

160

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

525

685

160

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 24369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

65

225

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EXP - 14649

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:45

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

525

685

160

0

140

0

SL

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14371

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

315

477

162

1

140

0

SL,2A

ALD HW EXP - 14115

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 07:57

140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1210

1373

163

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FD DLI EXP - 14205

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:53

140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

945

1110

165

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 18:30

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

400

570

170

2

140

0

SL

PRG BE EXPRESS - 14307

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 09:30

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1300

32

172

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:32(day 2)

140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1245

1419

174

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

K V EXP - 14257

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 23:39

140

2hour 54minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1120

1295

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 21:35

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1120

1295

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SLN DEE EXP - 14013

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 21:35

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

885

1060

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 17:40

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1120

1295

175

1

140

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 21:35

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

220

395

175

2

140

0

SL,3A

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 06:35

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1120

1295

175

1

140

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 21:35

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1105

1283

178

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:25

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 21:23

140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1360

100

180

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 01:40(day 2)

140

3hour

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

970

1152

182

1

140

0

SL,3A

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 19:12

140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1005

1188

183

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB DDN EXP - 14265

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 19:48

140

3hour 3minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

645

832

187

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 13:52

140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1390

147

197

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:27(day 2)

140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1365

170

245

3

485

0

3A,2A,1A

LKO NZM AC SPL - 04419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:50(day 2)

485

4hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1365

170

245

3

485

0

3A,2A,1A

LKO ANVT AC SPL - 04421

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:45

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:50(day 2)

485

4hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

500

775

275

2

35

0

UR

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:20

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:55

35

4hour 35minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

425

725

300

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BSB BE EXPRESS - 14235

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:05

140

5hour

Operates:

BARABANKI JN

SHAHJEHANPUR

1322

191

309

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 22:02

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:11(day 2)

140

5hour 9minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1160

35

315

4

35

0

UR

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU - 64221

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:20

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:35(day 2)

35

5hour 15minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

1270

308

478

3

35

0

UR

LKO-SRE PASS - 54251

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:08(day 2)

35

7hour 58minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NR

SHAHJEHANPUR

155

477

BAREILLY

322

5

95

1

UR,UR

CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL - 05101

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:10

50

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:47

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 07:57

45

5hour 22minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW NE

SHAHJEHANPUR

300

625

BAREILLY

325

5

495

1

CC,2S,CC

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 05:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:27

420

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:18

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:25

75

5hour 25minute

Operates: