Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MADGAON to COCHIN

Sort on:  

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

355

1070

715

1

1535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50

1535

11hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

762

55

733

1

1535

0

3A,2A,1A

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:42

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:55(day 2)

1535

12hour 13minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

355

1130

775

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50

445

12hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

145

925

780

2

665

0

CC,3A

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:25

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:25

665

13hour

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

145

925

780

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT KCVL EXPRESS - 22113

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:25

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:25

445

13hour

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1270

620

790

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:20(day 2)

445

13hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

145

940

795

2

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:40

 

13hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

885

245

800

2

1120

0

3A

TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:05(day 2)

1120

13hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1290

655

805

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:55(day 2)

445

13hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

1270

635

805

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:10

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:35(day 2)

445

13hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

545

1360

815

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:05

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:40

445

13hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

455

1290

835

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:35

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:30

410

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

455

1290

835

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:35

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:30

410

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1270

665

835

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:05(day 2)

445

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

455

1290

835

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:35

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:30

410

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1270

665

835

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:05(day 2)

415

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

455

1290

835

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:35

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:30

410

13hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

800

200

840

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 03:20(day 2)

445

14hour

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1375

790

855

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

MADGAON (MAO) - 22:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:10(day 2)

415

14hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1180

615

875

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15(day 2)

445

14hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1130

570

880

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:30(day 2)

445

14hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

455

1340

885

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:20

415

14hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1415

860

885

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

MADGAON (MAO) - 23:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:20(day 2)

415

14hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1415

860

885

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

MADGAON (MAO) - 23:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:20(day 2)

415

14hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

1040

490

890

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:10(day 2)

415

14hour 50minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

1130

585

895

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:45(day 2)

415

14hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

805

185

THRISUR

820

5

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

415

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:05(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:05(day 2)

140

13hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

800

185

SHORANUR JN

825

4

1225

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:20(day 2)

1085

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:15(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:05(day 2)

140

13hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

800

185

THRISUR

825

5

1255

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:20(day 2)

1085

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:45(day 2)

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 03:05(day 2)

170

13hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

390

1230

SHORANUR JN

840

4

480

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

415

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

65

14hour

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

805

240

THRISUR

875

5

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

415

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 04:00(day 2)

140

14hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

800

240

THRISUR

880

5

1225

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:20(day 2)

1085

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 04:00(day 2)

140

14hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

805

265

THRISUR

900

5

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

415

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:00(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25(day 2)

140

15hour

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

800

265

THRISUR

905

5

1225

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:20(day 2)

1085

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:00(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25(day 2)

140

15hour 5minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

390

1383

SHORANUR JN

993

4

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

415

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 23:03

140

16hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

805

360

PALAKKAD

995

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:10(day 2)

430

ERNAKULAM SF EXP - 22608

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00(day 2)

170

16hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

800

360

PALAKKAD

1000

4

1295

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 01:10(day 2)

1125

ERNAKULAM SF EXP - 22608

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00(day 2)

170

16hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

805

373

PALAKKAD

1008

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:10(day 2)

430

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:05(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:13(day 2)

170

16hour 48minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

800

373

PALAKKAD

1013

3

1295

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 01:10(day 2)

1125

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:05(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:13(day 2)

170

16hour 53minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

390

1420

THRISUR

1030

6

475

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

415

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:53

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:40

60

17hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

805

400

PALAKKAD

1035

4

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:10(day 2)

430

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16187

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 03:05(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:40(day 2)

140

17hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

800

400

PALAKKAD

1040

4

1265

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 01:10(day 2)

1125

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16187

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 03:05(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:40(day 2)

140

17hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

805

420

PALAKKAD

1055

3

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:10(day 2)

430

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:30(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:00(day 2)

140

17hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

800

420

PALAKKAD

1060

3

1265

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 01:10(day 2)

1125

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:30(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:00(day 2)

140

17hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ALUVA

390

65

SHORANUR JN

1115

5

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

415

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:05(day 2)

140

18hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

805

530

PALAKKAD

1165

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:10(day 2)

430

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 05:35(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50(day 2)

170

19hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

800

530

COIMBATORE JN

1170

4

1355

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:20

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 02:50(day 2)

1165

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 04:15(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50(day 2)

190

19hour 30minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

390

145

SHORANUR JN

1195

5

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

415

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:25(day 2)

140

19hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM TOWN

805

587

SHORANUR JN

1222

4

505

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

415

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 07:45(day 2)

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:47(day 2)

90

20hour 22minute

Operates:

MADGAON

ERNAKULAM JN

805

590

COIMBATORE JN

1225

4

635

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:25

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 04:00(day 2)

445

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 05:10(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:50(day 2)

190

20hour 25minute

Operates: