You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MADGAON to MUMBAI

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 22:40

Rs.  

9hour 55minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:00

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

Rs. 270

11hour 5minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:35

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45

Rs. 395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:55

Rs. 1320

11hour 10minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

Rs. 420

11hour 15minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:00

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 415

11hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:05

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

Rs. 1465

11hour 25minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 390

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 390

11hour 30minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 420

11hour 30minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

Rs. 1465

11hour 30minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 390

11hour 30minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 390

11hour 30minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

Rs. 390

11hour 30minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:35

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 45minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

MADGAON (MAO) - 06:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45

Rs. 385

11hour 45minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs. 390

12hour 15minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI GANDHIDHAM - 09457

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs.  

12hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs. 390

12hour 15minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs. 1100

12hour 15minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

Rs. 390

12hour 15minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15

DADAR (DR) - 16:40

Rs. 415

12hour 25minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:45

DADAR (DR) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 385

12hour 32minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:30

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

Rs. 225

12hour 32minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

Rs. 620

12hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:50

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 420

12hour 43minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 420

12hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT DOUBLEDECKE - 11086

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:30

Rs. 830

13hour

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 25minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50

Rs. 420

13hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 420

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50

Rs. 420

13hour 30minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50

Rs. 420

13hour 30minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

MADGAON (MAO) - 07:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

Rs. 420

14hour 10minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

Rs. 420

14hour 20minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

17hour 10minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 09:33(day 2)

Rs. 85

17hour 43minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 10:03(day 2)

Rs. 100

18hour 13minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 10:54(day 2)

Rs. 100

19hour 4minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

19hour 35minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 325

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 10:03(day 2)

Rs. 100

19hour 38minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10(day 2)

Rs. 485

20hour 20minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:10(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 12:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

20hour 35minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 325

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

21hour

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:35(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 13:02(day 2)

Rs. 140

21hour 12minute

Operates:

VELANKANNI EXP - 17315

MADGAON (MAO) - 09:35

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 14:30

Rs. 160

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 17317

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

21hour 40minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 325

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:15(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10(day 2)

Rs. 485

21hour 45minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 325

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:10(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 12:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

22hour

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45(day 2)

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15(day 2)

Rs. 70

22hour 25minute

Operates: