Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MANGALORE to QUILON

Sort on:  

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1080

205

565

2

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 18:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:25(day 2)

345

9hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

385

575

1

1035

0

3A,2A,1A

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:25(day 2)

1035

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

390

1025

635

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:05

315

10hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

390

1025

635

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:05

315

10hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

625

1283

658

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 21:23

355

10hour 58minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

90

748

658

2

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 01:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:28

345

10hour 58minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

625

1283

658

1

555

0

CC,3A

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 21:23

555

10hour 58minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

90

758

668

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 01:30

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:38

355

11hour 8minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

285

960

675

3

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:00

345

11hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

285

965

680

3

345

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

345

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

285

965

680

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

315

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

285

965

680

3

355

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 04:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 16:05

355

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

230

690

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50(day 2)

325

11hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

230

690

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50(day 2)

325

11hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

230

690

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50(day 2)

325

11hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

230

690

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 03:50(day 2)

325

11hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

360

1055

695

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 06:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:35

315

11hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1065

347

722

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 17:45

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:47(day 2)

315

12hour 2minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

300

1037

737

3

185

0

2S,CC

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 05:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:17

185

12hour 17minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

430

1170

740

2

180

0

2S,CC

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 07:10

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:30

180

12hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

940

245

745

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

MAJN KCVLEXP - 06054

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:05(day 2)

325

12hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

860

170

750

3

320

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 14:20

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 02:50(day 2)

320

12hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1095

417

762

2

320

0

SL,3A,2A

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 18:15

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 06:57(day 2)

320

12hour 42minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

435

THRISUR

625

4

765

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:35(day 2)

600

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:00(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:15(day 2)

165

10hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

435

THRISUR

625

3

415

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:27(day 2)

250

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:00(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:15(day 2)

165

10hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1180

435

THRISUR

695

5

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 19:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

240

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:00(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 07:15(day 2)

165

11hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

875

135

THRISUR

700

5

335

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 14:35

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55

240

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 02:15(day 2)

95

11hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

515

THRISUR

705

5

770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:35(day 2)

600

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:35(day 2)

170

11hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

275

SHORANUR JN

705

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:05

205

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35(day 2)

185

11hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

515

ALUVA

705

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:18(day 2)

270

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

ALUVA (AWY) - 04:00(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:35(day 2)

140

11hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

275

SHORANUR JN

705

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:05

205

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35(day 2)

185

11hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

285

SHORANUR JN

715

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:05

205

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:45(day 2)

185

11hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

285

SHORANUR JN

715

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:05

205

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:45(day 2)

185

11hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

275

THRISUR

735

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:32

220

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:10(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35(day 2)

170

12hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

980

275

SHORANUR JN

735

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40

235

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:35(day 2)

185

12hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

840

135

THRISUR

735

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 14:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:27

250

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 02:15(day 2)

95

12hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

980

285

SHORANUR JN

745

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40

235

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:45(day 2)

185

12hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

285

THRISUR

745

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:32

220

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:10(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 04:45(day 2)

170

12hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

190

942

THRISUR

752

4

450

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 03:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:07

250

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:55

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:42

200

12hour 32minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

805

135

THRISUR

770

5

330

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 13:25

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15

235

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:50

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 02:15(day 2)

95

12hour 50minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1180

515

THRISUR

775

5

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 19:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:05(day 2)

240

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 08:35(day 2)

170

12hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

405

1183

SHORANUR JN

778

4

119

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

MAQ CHENNAI EXP - 16860

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 06:45

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 12:35

120

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:00

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 19:43

 

12hour 58minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1405

748

THRISUR

783

4

219

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 23:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:58(day 2)

220

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

THRISUR (TCR) - 08:25(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:28(day 2)

 

13hour 3minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1250

595

PALAKKAD

785

4

880

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 20:50

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:45(day 2)

645

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:05(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 09:55(day 2)

235

13hour 5minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

357

PALAKKAD

787

4

460

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 23:00

225

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 00:30(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:57(day 2)

235

13hour 7minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1010

357

PALAKKAD

787

4

460

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 16:50

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 23:00

225

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 00:30(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:57(day 2)

235

13hour 7minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

150

942

THRISUR

792

4

450

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 02:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40

250

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:55

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 15:42

200

13hour 12minute

Operates:

MANGALORE CNTL

KOLLAM JN

1380

748

SHORANUR JN

808

4

234

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 23:00

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10(day 2)

235

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 07:50(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:28(day 2)

 

13hour 28minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

1405

775

THRISUR

810

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 23:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:58(day 2)

220

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

THRISUR (TCR) - 07:40(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 12:55(day 2)

200

13hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE JN

KOLLAM JN

980

357

THRISUR

817

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:32

220

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:45(day 2)

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 05:57(day 2)

200

13hour 37minute

Operates: