Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MANMAD to BHOPAL

Sort on:  

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1255

490

0

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:55

355

8hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

385

510

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

355

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

895

1405

510

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:25

355

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

385

510

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

355

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

700

1230

530

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 11:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

325

8hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

410

535

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:50(day 2)

355

8hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1230

325

535

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:25(day 2)

355

8hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

955

50

535

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:50(day 2)

355

8hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1060

160

540

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:40(day 2)

355

9hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1120

540

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:40

355

9hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

925

35

550

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:35(day 2)

325

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

620

1170

550

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

355

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

620

1170

550

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

325

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

25

575

550

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

355

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

925

35

550

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12629

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:35(day 2)

355

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1305

430

565

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10(day 2)

355

9hour 25minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

150

575

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRESS - 11071

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:30(day 2)

325

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1405

545

580

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:05(day 2)

325

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

260

860

600

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

HYB JP EXP - 17020

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:20

325

10hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

735

1350

615

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

325

10hour 15minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

220

850

630

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRESS - 11407

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:10

325

10hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

195

830

635

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 03:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:50

325

10hour 35minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1215

430

655

2

175

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10(day 2)

175

10hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

245

900

655

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:00

325

10hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1045

265

660

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GKP EXPRESS - 15030

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:25(day 2)

325

11hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1190

295

BHUSAVAL JN

545

3

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:15

170

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:55(day 2)

270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

680

1230

BHUSAVAL JN

550

2

860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 11:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:45

170

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

690

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

950

65

ITARSI JN

555

3

335

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:05

165

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:05(day 2)

170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

950

65

ITARSI JN

555

3

320

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:05

150

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:05(day 2)

170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

950

65

ITARSI JN

555

3

485

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:05

315

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:05(day 2)

170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

1315

450

ITARSI JN

575

3

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

285

PNVL GKP EXPRESS - 15066

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:40(day 2)

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:30(day 2)

140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

1315

450

ITARSI JN

575

3

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

285

PNVL GKP EXPRESS - 15066

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:40(day 2)

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:30(day 2)

140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

1315

450

ITARSI JN

575

3

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

315

PNVL GKP EXPRESS - 15066

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:40(day 2)

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:30(day 2)

140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1150

295

BHUSAVAL JN

585

4

355

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

85

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:55(day 2)

270

9hour 45minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

735

1335

ITARSI JN

600

3

365

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:55

285

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22188

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:25

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 22:15

80

10hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

735

1335

ITARSI JN

600

3

365

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:55

285

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22188

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:25

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 22:15

80

10hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

735

1335

ITARSI JN

600

3

395

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:55

315

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22188

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:25

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 22:15

80

10hour

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1185

ITARSI JN

605

3

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

285

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:45

170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1185

ITARSI JN

605

3

485

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

315

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:45

170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

715

1335

ITARSI JN

620

3

885

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 11:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15

805

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22188

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:25

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 22:15

80

10hour 20minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

990

175

ITARSI JN

625

4

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:20(day 2)

285

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:10(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:55(day 2)

170

10hour 25minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1210

ITARSI JN

630

3

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

285

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:10

170

10hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1210

ITARSI JN

630

3

485

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

315

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:10

170

10hour 30minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

525

ITARSI JN

650

4

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

315

PANCHVALLEY PA - 59386

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:45(day 2)

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

525

ITARSI JN

650

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

285

PANCHVALLEY PA - 59386

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:45(day 2)

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

525

ITARSI JN

650

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:10(day 2)

285

PANCHVALLEY PA - 59386

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:45(day 2)

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1230

BHUSAVAL JN

650

3

860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:55

170

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

690

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

580

1230

BHUSAVAL JN

650

3

830

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:50

140

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

690

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

HABIBGANJ

1235

450

BHUSAVAL JN

655

3

775

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE AMI AC SF - 22117

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:40

535

PNVL GKP EXPRESS - 15066

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:55(day 2)

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:30(day 2)

240

10hour 55minute

Operates:

MANMAD JN

BHOPAL JN

990

205

ITARSI JN

655

4

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:20(day 2)

285

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:45(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:25(day 2)

170

10hour 55minute

Operates: