You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MANMAD to KALYAN

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 05:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:48

Rs. 105

3hour 23minute

Operates:

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

Rs. 105

3hour 25minute

Operates:

PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:38

Rs. 105

3hour 28minute

Operates:

SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:58

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:27(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 29minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12072

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 07:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:25

Rs. 125

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:38

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:17

Rs. 535

3hour 39minute

Operates:

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:42

Rs. 90

3hour 42minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:52

Rs. 75

3hour 42minute

Operates:

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:16

Rs. 160

3hour 46minute

Operates:

AJNI LTT EXPRES - 11202

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:37

Rs. 160

3hour 47minute

Operates:

NZB LTT EXP - 11206

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:37

Rs. 160

3hour 47minute

Operates:

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:02

Rs. 90

3hour 47minute

Operates:

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:47

Rs. 160

3hour 57minute

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:52

Rs. 190

4hour 2minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:52

Rs. 90

4hour 2minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:40

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:32

Rs. 190

4hour 7minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:32

Rs. 190

4hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

Rs. 190

4hour 12minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

Rs. 190

4hour 12minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

Rs. 190

4hour 12minute

Operates:

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:37

Rs. 160

4hour 12minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:37

Rs. 190

4hour 12minute

Operates:

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 14:12

Rs. 190

4hour 17minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:57

Rs. 160

4hour 17minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:47

Rs. 160

4hour 17minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 06:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:57

Rs. 380

4hour 17minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:19

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:40

Rs. 190

4hour 21minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 160

4hour 22minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 12:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:07

Rs. 160

4hour 22minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 190

4hour 22minute

Operates:

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 160

4hour 22minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 160

4hour 22minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 01:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:20

Rs. 190

4hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:07(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 27minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 08:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:50

Rs. 160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 05:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:12

Rs. 190

4hour 37minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:57

Rs. 190

4hour 42minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 22:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DHI CSN PASS - 51118

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:42(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 52minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:42(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 52minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 21:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 15minute

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 04:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:20

Rs. 160

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:02

Rs. 190

5hour 32minute

Operates: