Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MADGAON to CHHATA ASCHAURA

Sort on:  

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

914

CHHAPRA

2594

3

815

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

800

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 15:14(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 14minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

AUNRIHAR JN

2723

3

810

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

CHHAPRA

2804

3

815

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

800

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

914

LOKMANYATILAK T,CHHAPRA

2554

5

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 11:10(day 3)

625

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 15:14(day 3)

15

1day 18hour 34minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1340

1043

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2583

6

725

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

MAJN PUNE EXP - 01302

MADGAON (MAO) - 22:20

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30(day 2)

365

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 3)

330

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 19hour 3minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

870

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2589

7

910

2

2S,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:30

THANE (TNA) - 22:33

270

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

610

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 19hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

870

579

DADAR,AUNRIHAR JN

2589

7

895

2

2S,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:30

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

270

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 19hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

914

VARANASI JN,SURAIMANPUR

2594

5

930

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:15(day 3)

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 12:57(day 3)

140

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 14:21(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 15:14(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 14minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

914

KALYAN JN,CHHAPRA

2594

4

1075

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:32(day 2)

410

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 11:10(day 3)

650

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 15:14(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 14minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1150

914

THIVIM,CHHAPRA

2644

4

825

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:10

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:10

15

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:44

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

795

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 15:14(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 4minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

460

KALYAN JN,RASRA

2650

8

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

BUXAR (BXR) - 01:55(day 3)

630

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1043

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2683

7

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:13(day 3)

605

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1043

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2683

5

775

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 3)

330

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1043

THANE,AUNRIHAR JN

2683

5

2040

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

THANE (TNA) - 08:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

1600

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1043

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2683

5

1065

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

620

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1043

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2683

5

444

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 3)

 

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

MUGHAL SARAI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2723

4

950

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:30(day 3)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:20(day 3)

140

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

PATNA JN,BALLIA

2723

5

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 3)

810

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:00(day 3)

DUMRAON (DURE) - 15:22(day 3)

170

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

BALLIA (BUI) - 16:55(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2723

4

1025

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15(day 2)

605

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 3)

390

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2723

5

770

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:32(day 2)

410

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 3)

330

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1043

MUGHAL SARAI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2723

4

950

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:17(day 3)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00(day 3)

140

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

610

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,RASRA

2730

6

2120

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:35

1465

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

BUXAR (BXR) - 01:55(day 3)

645

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 30minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

600

460

ANAND VIHAR TRM,RASRA

2740

7

3495

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55(day 2)

BUXAR (BXR) - 03:42(day 3)

795

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

600

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,RASRA

2740

6

2120

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:35

1465

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

BUXAR (BXR) - 01:55(day 3)

645

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 40minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1240

1124

KALYAN JN,CHHAPRA

2764

7

1075

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:35(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

650

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 4minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

1015

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:15(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

580

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

1040

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

7

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

610

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

7

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24

380

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

610

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

1015

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

605

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:15(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

580

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24

380

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:15(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

580

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

1040

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

7

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

610

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

690

579

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2769

8

1015

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

680

579

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2779

8

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

420

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

680

579

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2779

7

1070

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

420

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

680

579

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2779

8

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

680

579

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2779

6

2240

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:45(day 2)

765

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 3)

1445

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

680

579

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2779

7

1070

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1130

1043

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2793

5

1070

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 04:25(day 2)

420

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:13(day 3)

620

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1130

1043

THANE,AUNRIHAR JN

2793

5

2040

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

THANE (TNA) - 03:33(day 2)

410

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

THANE (TNA) - 08:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

1600

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1130

1043

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2793

7

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

THANE (TNA) - 03:33(day 2)

410

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

605

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 17:23(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

CHHAPRA,SURAIMANPUR

2804

4

950

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

800

SARYU YAMUNA EXP - 14649

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:30(day 3)

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 14:55(day 3)

140

PASSANGER - 55017

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 18:11(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

HAJIPUR JN,CHHAPRA

2804

4

965

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 3)

810

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:45(day 3)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:30(day 3)

140

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

PATNA JN,CHHAPRA

2804

4

965

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 3)

810

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:10(day 3)

ARA (ARA) - 13:45(day 3)

140

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

VARANASI JN,CHHAPRA

2804

4

955

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:45(day 3)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:40(day 3)

160

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

1200

1124

CHHAPRA,SURAIMANPUR

2804

4

820

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ARA (ARA) - 10:20(day 3)

800

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 3)

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 14:19(day 3)

10

PASSANGER - 55017

SURAIMANPUR (SIP) - 18:11(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 18:44(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHHATA ASCHAURA

640

579

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2819

7

1040

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MAO HAPA SUP EXP - 22907

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:53(day 3)

590

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) - 09:39(day 3)

30

1day 22hour 59minute

Operates: