Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MADGAON to CHIT BARAGAON

Sort on:  

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

966

AUNRIHAR JN

2646

4

805

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

KATNI

2815

4

1000

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KATNI (KTE) - 00:20(day 3)

690

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1167

AUNRIHAR JN

2847

4

805

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 19:27(day 3)

25

1day 23hour 27minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1231

AUNRIHAR JN

2911

5

805

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BCY-BUI EMU - 63297

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 18:18(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 20:31(day 3)

25

2day 31minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

190

1135

KALYAN JN,ALLAHABAD JN

2385

5

1165

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

410

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:07

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

575

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 2)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 2)

180

1day 15hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

90

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,ALLAHABAD JN

2485

5

1380

2

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45

620

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

580

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 2)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 2)

180

1day 17hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

966

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2606

6

1030

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

590

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 19hour 26minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

966

VARANASI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2646

5

935

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:45(day 3)

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 12:55(day 3)

140

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 14:40(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

966

AUNRIHAR JN,VARANASI CITY

2646

6

820

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:20(day 3)

VARANASI CITY (BCY) - 10:30(day 3)

10

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

VARANASI CITY (BCY) - 12:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

30

1day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

966

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2646

5

965

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:35(day 3)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 11:11(day 3)

170

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 14:40(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

966

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2646

5

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15(day 2)

605

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 3)

390

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1340

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,KATNI

2675

6

940

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAJN PUNE EXP - 01302

MADGAON (MAO) - 22:20

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30(day 2)

365

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 3)

265

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 20hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1130

966

THANE,AUNRIHAR JN

2716

6

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

THANE (TNA) - 03:33(day 2)

410

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

THANE (TNA) - 05:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

610

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 21hour 16minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

690

526

KALYAN JN,CHHAPRA

2716

8

1170

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 02:40(day 3)

650

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 21hour 16minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1130

966

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2716

7

765

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

THANE (TNA) - 03:33(day 2)

410

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 3)

330

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 21hour 16minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

690

526

KALYAN JN,CHHAPRA

2716

8

1170

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 02:40(day 3)

650

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 21hour 16minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

680

526

LOKMANYATILAK T,CHHAPRA

2726

7

1215

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

ARA (ARA) - 02:40(day 3)

655

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 21hour 26minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

505

370

ANAND VIHAR TRM,BALLIA

2745

7

1455

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,3A,UR

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 2)

760

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55(day 2)

DUMRAON (DURE) - 03:55(day 3)

685

BUI - BCY PASS - 55133

BALLIA (BUI) - 05:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 06:10(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 45minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

610

500

VADODARA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2770

7

2445

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:06(day 2)

1815

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:45(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:45(day 3)

605

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:20(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

610

500

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2770

7

3145

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:28(day 3)

430

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:20(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

KALYAN JN,KATNI

2775

7

1225

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 3)

505

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,KATNI

2775

5

990

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 3)

265

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,ALLAHABAD JN

2775

5

1175

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 3)

580

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

THANE,ALLAHABAD JN

2775

5

1140

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

THANE (TNA) - 11:15(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:50(day 3)

550

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,KATNI

2775

6

1235

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 00:40(day 3)

510

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

THANE,ALLAHABAD JN

2775

5

1140

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

THANE (TNA) - 11:15(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:45(day 3)

550

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

THANE,VARANASI JN

2775

5

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

THANE (TNA) - 07:00(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:00(day 3)

580

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1135

LOKMANYATILAK T,KATNI

2775

5

724

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 3)

 

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

310

1day 22hour 15minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

600

500

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2780

7

4160

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 3)

1445

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:20(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

610

526

KOTA JN,CHHAPRA

2796

7

3070

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 06:45(day 2)

2415

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12947

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 07:30(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 02:54(day 3)

515

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 36minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

610

526

NEW DELHI,CHHAPRA

2796

6

3315

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:05(day 3)

485

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 36minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

610

526

NEW DELHI,CHHAPRA

2796

6

4095

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:50(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:25(day 3)

1265

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 36minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

600

526

NEW DELHI,CHHAPRA

2806

6

3315

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:05(day 3)

485

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

600

526

LOKMANYATILAK T,CHHAPRA

2806

7

2260

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:35

1465

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

ARA (ARA) - 02:40(day 3)

655

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

600

526

ANAND VIHAR TRM,CHHAPRA

2806

7

3650

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 04:37(day 3)

820

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1040

966

THANE,AUNRIHAR JN

2806

6

1045

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

THANE (TNA) - 03:28(day 2)

410

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

THANE (TNA) - 05:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

610

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

600

526

ANAND VIHAR TRM,CHHAPRA

2806

7

3535

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 04:37(day 3)

705

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:10(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 08:46(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1040

966

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2806

7

2060

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:30(day 2)

420

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

1615

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1040

966

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2806

5

1080

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,UR

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

SURAT (ST) - 08:10(day 2)

485

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

SURAT (ST) - 09:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 3)

570

BCY-CPR-PASS - 55132

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:20(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 16:06(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 46minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1167

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2807

6

1030

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

415

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

590

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 19:27(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 47minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1167

THANE,AUNRIHAR JN

2807

6

2035

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

THANE (TNA) - 08:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

1600

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 19:27(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 47minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1240

1167

KALYAN JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2807

7

1040

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:35(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

605

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 19:27(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 47minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

MUGHAL SARAI JN,BHADOHI

2815

5

975

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

MTD-BKN - 22307

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:07(day 3)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 11:01(day 3)

55

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

BHADOHI (BOY) - 14:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

MUGHAL SARAI JN,ALLAHABAD JN

2815

5

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:29(day 3)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50(day 3)

170

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

ITARSI JN,VARANASI JN

2815

4

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15(day 2)

605

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:20(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:00(day 3)

385

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

MUGHAL SARAI JN,VARANASI JN

2815

4

930

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:20(day 3)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:20(day 3)

10

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

MUGHAL SARAI JN,ALLAHABAD JN

2815

5

1025

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:22(day 3)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:30(day 3)

65

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

KATNI,ALLAHABAD JN

2815

5

1060

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KATNI (KTE) - 00:20(day 3)

690

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

KATNI (KTE) - 04:50(day 3)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:25(day 3)

190

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

180

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

MUGHAL SARAI JN,VARANASI JN

2815

5

1090

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:15(day 3)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:05(day 3)

170

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:30(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHIT BARAGAON

1200

1135

KATNI,SATNA

2815

5

1090

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KATNI (KTE) - 00:20(day 3)

690

BSP REWA EXP - 18247

KATNI (KTE) - 03:00(day 3)

SATNA (STA) - 04:30(day 3)

140

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

SATNA (STA) - 07:55(day 3)

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 18:55(day 3)

260

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates: