Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MADGAON to CHAUKHANDI

Sort on:  

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

699

VARANASI JN

2379

3

920

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

1057

VARANASI JN

2737

3

790

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:15(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 17:37(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 37minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

1085

VARANASI JN

2765

3

920

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BSB KURJ LINK EX - 21108

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:45(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 18:05(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 5minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

1085

VARANASI JN

2765

3

920

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:45(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 18:05(day 3)

140

1day 22hour 5minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

90

233

GHAZIABAD

3023

4

1150

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:30

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 11:40(day 2)

765

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 12:20(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 3)

385

2day 2hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

233

NEW DELHI

3513

5

1155

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:40(day 3)

760

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 4)

395

2day 10hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

233

NEW DELHI

3513

5

1155

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:45(day 3)

760

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 4)

395

2day 10hour 33minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

950

233

NEW DELHI

3603

5

1175

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 3)

780

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 4)

395

2day 12hour 3minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

730

233

NEW DELHI

3823

6

394

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:40(day 2)

 

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 4)

395

2day 15hour 43minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2300

7

1035

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20(day 2)

420

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 05:51(day 3)

605

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1240

699

KALYAN JN,VARANASI JN

2339

7

1155

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:40

THANE (TNA) - 05:52(day 2)

410

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:35(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

605

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 14hour 59minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

699

VARANASI JN,VARANASI CITY

2379

5

1060

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

780

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:15(day 3)

VARANASI CITY (BCY) - 09:24(day 3)

140

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI CITY (BCY) - 10:47(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1200

699

KALYAN JN,VARANASI JN

2379

4

1155

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:32(day 2)

410

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

605

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

870

407

THANE,VARANASI JN

2417

6

890

2

2S,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:30

THANE (TNA) - 22:33

270

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

THANE (TNA) - 23:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

610

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 17minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

285

1279

LOKMANYATILAK T,PRAYAG

2434

6

2275

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:40

385

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1865

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 34minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

90

1085

THANE,VARANASI JN

2435

4

1340

2

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:30

THANE (TNA) - 11:13

620

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

THANE (TNA) - 12:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:55(day 2)

580

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:45(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 18:05(day 2)

140

1day 16hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1130

699

THANE,VARANASI JN

2449

4

1160

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:50

THANE (TNA) - 03:33(day 2)

410

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

THANE (TNA) - 05:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

610

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 16hour 49minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

870

460

THANE,BHADOHI

2470

7

880

2

2S,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:30

THANE (TNA) - 22:33

270

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

THANE (TNA) - 05:40(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 05:51(day 3)

600

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 17hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

640

233

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2473

8

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAO HAPA SUP EXP - 22907

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:00(day 3)

570

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

BHADOHI (BOY) - 03:10(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 3)

140

1day 17hour 13minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

240

1279

LOKMANYATILAK T,PRAYAG

2479

7

2280

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:10

390

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1865

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

190

1279

ITARSI JN,PRAYAG

2529

7

970

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:50(day 2)

605

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

340

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

190

1279

ITARSI JN,PRAYAG

2529

7

970

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:50(day 2)

605

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

340

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

190

1279

KALYAN JN,PRAYAG

2529

6

1010

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

410

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:07

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

575

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

190

1279

BHUSAVAL JN,PRAYAG

2529

5

2280

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:55

525

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1730

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 9minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

699

THANE,VARANASI JN

2539

4

1160

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

THANE (TNA) - 03:28(day 2)

410

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

THANE (TNA) - 05:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

610

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

699

PANVEL,VARANASI JN

2539

6

1180

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:20(day 2)

420

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:08(day 3)

620

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

1040

699

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2539

4

1145

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

415

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

590

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 19minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

383

KALYAN JN,VARANASI JN

2573

6

970

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24

380

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:15(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

580

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 53minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

680

383

NEW DELHI,VARANASI JN

2583

6

2220

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:45(day 2)

765

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 3)

1445

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 3minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

407

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2597

6

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 17minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

407

KALYAN JN,VARANASI JN

2597

8

995

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

605

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 17minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

407

KALYAN JN,VARANASI JN

2597

8

995

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24

380

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

605

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 17minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

680

407

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2607

7

1050

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

420

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

620

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 27minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

505

233

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2608

8

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:35

420

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:00(day 3)

570

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

BHADOHI (BOY) - 03:10(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 03:53(day 3)

140

1day 19hour 28minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

730

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2610

7

614

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

 

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 05:51(day 3)

605

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 30minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

950

699

ITARSI JN,VARANASI JN

2629

4

1120

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:30(day 2)

595

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:53(day 3)

385

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 19hour 49minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

950

699

ITARSI JN,VARANASI JN

2629

3

1125

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MADGAON (MAO) - 15:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:30(day 2)

595

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 3)

390

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 11:39(day 3)

140

1day 19hour 49minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

90

1279

LOKMANYATILAK T,PRAYAG

2629

6

2510

2

CC,3A,3A,2A,1A,UR

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45

620

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1865

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 49minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

90

1279

LOKMANYATILAK T,PRAYAG

2629

5

1225

2

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45

620

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

580

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 21:19(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 49minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

640

407

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2647

7

1050

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

MAO HAPA SUP EXP - 22907

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

620

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:47(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 7minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

460

C SHIVAJI MAH T,BHADOHI

2650

8

975

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

390

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:15(day 3)

575

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

690

460

KALYAN JN,BHADOHI

2650

8

955

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:30

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23

380

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:15(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:15(day 3)

565

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 10minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

610

383

NEW DELHI,VARANASI JN

2653

7

3130

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:28(day 3)

430

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 13minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

610

383

NEW DELHI,VARANASI JN

2653

7

4145

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 3)

1445

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 13minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

680

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2660

7

1000

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:00(day 3)

570

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

680

460

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2660

8

1035

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 05:51(day 3)

605

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

680

460

C SHIVAJI MAH T,BHADOHI

2660

8

1005

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

420

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 02:15(day 3)

575

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 07:40(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 20minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

600

383

NEW DELHI,VARANASI JN

2663

7

4145

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 3)

1445

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

600

383

ANAND VIHAR TRM,VARANASI JN

2663

7

3125

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:45(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:45(day 3)

425

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

MADGAON

CHAUKHANDI

600

383

NEW DELHI,VARANASI JN

2663

7

4145

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

2690

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:35(day 3)

1445

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

CHAUKHANDI (CHH) - 06:23(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates: