Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI CENTRAL to LEHRA GAGA

Sort on:  

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

315

262

2827

4

790

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:15

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 04:22(day 3)

790

1day 23hour 7minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

400

1211

H NIZAMUDDIN,JAKHAL JN

2251

4

1305

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,UR

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

1205

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:15(day 2)

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 17:45(day 2)

90

DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 19:55(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 20:11(day 2)

10

1day 13hour 31minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

1211

AGRA CANTT,JAKHAL JN

2281

4

279

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:15(day 2)

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 17:03(day 2)

270

DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 19:55(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 20:11(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 1minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

400

1247

NEW DELHI,DHURI JN

2287

5

1440

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

1205

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30(day 2)

DHURI JN (DUI) - 18:20(day 2)

220

LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606

DHURI JN (DUI) - 19:05(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 20:47(day 2)

15

1day 14hour 7minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

585

148

NEW DELHI,SHAKURBASTI

2443

6

950

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

780

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:57(day 2)

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 22:35(day 2)

10

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 23:15(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

160

1day 16hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

585

148

JHANSI JN,BAHADURGARH

2443

6

995

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:00(day 2)

695

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:25(day 2)

160

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 16hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

575

148

BALHARSHAH,BAHADURGARH

2453

6

1165

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 00:10(day 2)

455

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 00:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

570

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 16hour 53minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

525

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2503

5

1110

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

290

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 17hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

525

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2503

6

1110

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

290

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 17hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

525

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2503

6

1110

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

290

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 17hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

7

AGRA CANTT,LUDHIANA JN

2517

5

429

2

3A,SL,3A,2A,SL

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:40(day 2)

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50(day 2)

330

ASR HSR PASNGER - 54602

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 00:07(day 3)

100

1day 17hour 57minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

7

NEW DELHI,LUDHIANA JN

2517

6

3245

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,3A,SL

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10(day 2)

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:25(day 2)

385

ASR HSR PASNGER - 54602

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 00:07(day 3)

100

1day 17hour 57minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

7

AGRA CANTT,LUDHIANA JN

2517

5

904

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,SL

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

NED JAT HUMSAFAR - 12751

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:15(day 2)

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:10(day 2)

805

ASR HSR PASNGER - 54602

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 00:07(day 3)

100

1day 17hour 57minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

7

AGRA CANTT,LUDHIANA JN

2517

5

429

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:40(day 2)

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50(day 2)

330

ASR HSR PASNGER - 54602

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 00:07(day 3)

100

1day 17hour 57minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

490

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2538

6

1555

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

735

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

490

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2538

6

1555

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

735

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

490

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2538

5

1555

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

735

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

455

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2573

6

1010

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

190

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 53minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

455

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2573

6

1010

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

190

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 53minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

455

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2573

5

1010

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

190

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 18hour 53minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

525

262

VIJAYAWADA JN,WARANGAL

2617

5

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,SL,3A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

290

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:53

105

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 04:22(day 3)

660

1day 19hour 37minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

585

337

BAHADURGARH,JAKHAL JN

2632

4

930

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

780

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 02:13(day 3)

140

JHL LDH PASS - 54053

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 05:20(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 05:37(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 52minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

BHOPAL JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

504

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

 

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:20(day 2)

365

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

TUNDLA JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

309

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:10(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00(day 2)

170

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

JHANSI JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2945

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

2560

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:40(day 2)

245

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2905

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05(day 2)

5

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,SHAKURBASTI

2658

6

2930

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:32(day 2)

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 17:45(day 2)

10

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 23:15(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

160

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

BHOPAL JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

534

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

 

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15(day 2)

395

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

BHOPAL JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

534

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

 

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:45(day 2)

395

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

JHANSI JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2860

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

2560

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:25(day 2)

160

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

JHANSI JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2945

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

2560

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:35(day 2)

245

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2905

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:18(day 2)

5

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

NEW DELHI,SHAKURBASTI

2658

7

2930

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:57(day 2)

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 22:35(day 2)

10

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 23:15(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

160

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,ROHTAK JN

2658

6

2960

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:15(day 2)

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 15:20(day 2)

60

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

DELHI,ROHTAK JN

2658

8

3040

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

SBP ROU JAT EXP - 18309

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00(day 2)

SONIPAT (SNP) - 22:50(day 2)

140

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

TUNDLA JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

279

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

RDP ANVT LINK EX - 22487

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:10(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00(day 2)

140

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

DELHI,DELHI S ROHILLA

2658

6

3065

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:50(day 2)

140

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

165

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

3070

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20(day 2)

170

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

TUNDLA JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

309

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:53(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20(day 2)

170

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

AGRA CANTT,ROHTAK JN

2658

6

324

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:20(day 2)

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:50(day 2)

185

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

AGRA CANTT,BAHADURGARH

2658

6

179

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

 

AGC-NZM EMU - 64953

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:15(day 2)

40

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

1835

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

1015

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

2905

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:49(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:34(day 2)

5

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

DELHI,ROHTAK JN

2658

8

2960

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 21:35(day 2)

SONIPAT (SNP) - 22:20(day 2)

60

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

NEW DELHI,ROHTAK JN

2658

7

3280

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

NDLS FZR SHTBDI - 12047

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:20(day 2)

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 17:37(day 2)

380

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

VIJAYAWADA JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

6

1835

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

1015

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 2)

680

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

DELHI,ROHTAK JN

2658

7

2970

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

INTERCITY EXP - 12481

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10(day 2)

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 14:40(day 2)

70

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:14(day 3)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

JHANSI JN,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

3525

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26(day 2)

2560

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:05(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30(day 2)

825

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

NAGPUR,BAHADURGARH

2658

7

1944

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

1805

NZM DURONTO EX - 12285

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

LEHRA GAGA

370

148

H NIZAMUDDIN,SHAKURBASTI

2658

6

2930

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

2760

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:30(day 2)

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 16:40(day 2)

10

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 23:15(day 2)

LEHRA GAGA (LHA) - 02:28(day 3)

160

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates: