You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MORADABAD to AMBALA

CNB ASR EXP - 14153

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 190

4hour 15minute

Operates:

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 220

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:05

Rs. 220

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:20

Rs. 110

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP CDG SPL - 04923

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:20

Rs. 110

4hour 20minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40

Rs. 190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40

Rs. 220

4hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40

Rs. 190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40

Rs. 190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40

Rs. 220

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:50

Rs. 220

4hour 35minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:50

Rs. 220

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:50

Rs. 220

4hour 35minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

MORADABAD (MB) - 22:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 40minute

Operates:

JAMMU GARIB RAT - 12207

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 410

4hour 40minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:05

Rs. 95

4hour 40minute

Operates:

RMR CDG EXP - 15031

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 110

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:50

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:05

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 95

4hour 55minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:02

Rs. 220

4hour 57minute

Operates:

LKU ASR EXP - 14615

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 190

5hour 5minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 190

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:42

Rs. 190

5hour 7minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

MORADABAD (MB) - 16:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:00

Rs. 95

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:50

Rs. 95

5hour 20minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:00

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

MORADABAD (MB) - 22:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:50

Rs. 415

5hour 43minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 95

6hour 20minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:55

Rs. 210

8hour 50minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:47

Rs. 225

9hour 12minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:47

Rs. 225

9hour 12minute

Operates:

ALD HW EXP - 14115

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:55

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 13:28

Rs. 140

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

ROORKEE (RK) - 15:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:35

Rs.  

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RMR DLI LINK EX - 25036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

Rs. 80

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

Rs. 505

6hour 40minute

Operates:

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

Rs. 80

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

Rs. 505

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

6hour 45minute

Operates:

MB-SRE MEMU - 64565

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:55

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 22:55

Rs. 45

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 23:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

Rs. 170

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:05

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10

Rs. 140

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:00

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10

Rs. 140

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KGM NDLS SHT - 12039

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

Rs. 430

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 105

7hour 15minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

7hour 18minute

Operates: