You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MORADABAD to DELHI

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:50

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:35

Rs. 340

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

Rs. 725

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

Rs. 725

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

Rs. 300

2hour 48minute

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KGM NDLS SHT - 12039

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

Rs. 430

2hour 50minute

Operates:

DBG DLI SUVIDHA - 82405

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:50

DELHI (DLI) - 12:40

Rs. 680

2hour 50minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:50

DELHI (DLI) - 12:40

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

RMR DLI LINK EX - 25036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

Rs. 80

2hour 55minute

Operates:

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

Rs. 80

2hour 55minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:40

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:35

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:50

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:50

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:25

Rs. 345

3hour

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:40

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:05

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:00

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22419

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:10

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB ANVT G RATH - 22407

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 10:10

Rs. 340

3hour 10minute

Operates:

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

MORADABAD (MB) - 14:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:40

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:10

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529

MORADABAD (MB) - 14:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:40

Rs. 65

3hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT INTERCITY - 15059

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:45

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:00

Rs. 80

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:20

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

CHAMPRN SATYGRH - 14009

MORADABAD (MB) - 14:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:40

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:20

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP ANVT EXP - 15057

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:45

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:00

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:25

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:35

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55

Rs. 80

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:35

DELHI (DLI) - 04:00

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:25

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:50

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 09:17

Rs. 35

3hour 27minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SLN DEE EXP - 14013

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

FD DLI EXP - 14205

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:20

DELHI (DLI) - 09:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:15

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14315

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10

Rs. 85

3hour 30minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:25

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:15

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

K V EXP - 14257

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:35

DELHI (DLI) - 09:20

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:35

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates: