You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MORADABAD to GORAKHPUR

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 330

10hour

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 360

10hour

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 360

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

MORADABAD (MB) - 14:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 580

10hour 5minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 10minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:25

Rs. 360

10hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 23minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 350

10hour 25minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 330

10hour 30minute

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 330

10hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

Rs. 330

10hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:55

Rs. 170

10hour 35minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

MORADABAD (MB) - 16:40

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 50minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:58

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 645

10hour 52minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:58

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 335

10hour 52minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55

Rs. 330

11hour 25minute

Operates:

DDN MFP EXP - 15002

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 25minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 335

11hour 25minute

Operates:

DDN GKP EXP - 15006

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40

Rs. 175

11hour 40minute

Operates:

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40

Rs. 325

11hour 40minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40

Rs. 325

11hour 40minute

Operates:

CDG GKP SPECIAL - 04924

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 190

11hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:40

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

11hour 50minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:40

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:30

Rs. 330

11hour 50minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:30

Rs. 330

12hour 5minute

Operates:

SVDK KYQ EXPRES - 15656

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 320

12hour 25minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 320

13hour 10minute

Operates:

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 06:25

Rs. 25

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

JARWAL ROAD (JLD) - 08:30

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:20

Rs. 140

7hour 50minute

Operates:

MB-RMR PASS. - 55309

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:30

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 20:00

Rs. 25

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

BURHWAL (BUW) - 21:38

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 165

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 06:25

Rs. 25

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

JARWAL ROAD (JLD) - 08:53

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

Rs. 140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 210

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:50(day 2)

Rs. 125

10hour 45minute

Operates:

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:45

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 04:50

Rs. 45

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

JARWAL ROAD (JLD) - 08:53

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

Rs. 140

10hour 55minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:45

Rs. 240

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 07:54

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:20

Rs. 175

11hour

Operates:

RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP - 25035

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:10

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 20:40

Rs. 45

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

JARWAL ROAD (JLD) - 01:02(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 5minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:20

Rs. 240

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:10

Rs. 185

11hour 10minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:20

Rs. 240

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:10

Rs. 185

11hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 210

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 240

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

11hour 15minute

Operates:

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:55(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

11hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 240

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 20minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22420

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 240

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 20minute

Operates:

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:35

Rs. 210

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 240

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 17:32

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:35

Rs. 120

11hour 25minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:32

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 210

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:32

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 210

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:05(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 28minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

MORADABAD (MB) - 22:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:55(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:50(day 2)

Rs. 125

11hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS LKO AC SF - 12430

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:27

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30

Rs. 505

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:10

Rs. 185

11hour 43minute

Operates: