You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:40

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:18

Rs. 190

2hour 38minute

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 190

2hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38

Rs. 190

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

Rs. 730

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:45

Rs. 165

3hour

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35

Rs. 80

3hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 730

3hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT PNBE SUVDH - 82366

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35

Rs. 95

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 22356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

AII BGP EXP - 13424

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 165

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

Rs. 190

3hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 535

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38

Rs. 190

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 165

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:15

Rs. 160

3hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 165

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

Rs. 75

3hour 20minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

Rs. 190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 20minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:32

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55

Rs. 380

3hour 23minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:32

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55

Rs. 330

3hour 23minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:50

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:50

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 165

3hour 25minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:40

Rs. 730

3hour 25minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:38

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05

Rs. 190

3hour 27minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:38

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05

Rs. 190

3hour 27minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15635

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15

Rs. 160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 15:25

DANAPUR (DNR) - 18:55

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15

Rs. 165

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 08:52

Rs. 190

3hour 32minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:45

Rs. 165

3hour 35minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:50

Rs. 190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:50

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:50

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 45minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates: