Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BANDEL

Sort on:  

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

945

LOKMANYATILAK T,KOLKATA

2735

7

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:35(day 3)

740

PURBANCHAL EXP - 15047

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 14:30(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:45(day 3)

140

1day 21hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

1032

LOKMANYATILAK T,HOWRAH JN

2822

6

715

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:00

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 10:53(day 3)

695

HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:00(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:12(day 3)

10

1day 23hour 2minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

98

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARDDHAMAN JN

3058

8

995

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:30(day 2)

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 23:53(day 3)

755

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:36(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 01:38(day 4)

140

2day 2hour 58minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

98

LOKMANYATILAK T,KIUL JN

3058

8

1035

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:05(day 3)

700

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:54(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 01:38(day 4)

235

2day 2hour 58minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

NAIHATI JN

1090

1305

C SHIVAJI MAH T,KOLKATA

3095

7

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:50(day 3)

740

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 20:55(day 3)

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:45(day 3)

140

2day 3hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

NAIHATI JN

1090

1305

C SHIVAJI MAH T,KOLKATA

3095

9

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 06:00(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:30(day 3)

740

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 20:55(day 3)

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:45(day 3)

140

2day 3hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

155

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HOWRAH JN

3115

10

850

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 06:00(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:30(day 3)

740

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:50(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:35(day 4)

10

2day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

160

C SHIVAJI MAH T,JASIDIH JN

3120

8

1020

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:11(day 3)

730

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:42(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:40(day 4)

190

2day 4hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

1408

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HOWRAH JN

3198

7

925

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 21:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45(day 3)

775

KAVI GURU EXP - 13027

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:28(day 3)

140

2day 5hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

NAIHATI JN

1090

19

LOKMANYATILAK T,SEALDAH

3249

8

910

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:25(day 3)

760

LALGOLA PASS - 53181

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:30(day 3)

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:19(day 4)

140

2day 6hour 9minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

306

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARAUNI JN

3266

7

349

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:55(day 3)

 

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:06(day 4)

250

2day 6hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

3300

7

1070

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

350

2day 7hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

340

UDHNA JN,VARANASI JN

3300

7

1040

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

SURAT (ST) - 06:05(day 2)

125

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:05(day 3)

565

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

350

2day 7hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

3300

8

1070

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

620

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

350

2day 7hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,FAIZABAD JN

3300

8

1110

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 08:55(day 3)

595

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 11:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

415

2day 7hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

410

PANVEL,HOWRAH JN

3370

10

2010

2

SL,2A,3A,2S,CC

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

SRC HUMSAFAR - 20821

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:05(day 2)

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 18:15(day 3)

1865

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:50(day 4)

45

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

419

AHMEDABAD JN,HOWRAH JN

3379

5

1005

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2S,CC

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:45(day 2)

185

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:15(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:35(day 4)

760

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:59(day 4)

60

2day 8hour 19minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

160

LOKMANYATILAK T,KIUL JN

3390

8

915

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 16:05(day 3)

670

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 19:28(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:40(day 4)

235

2day 8hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

175

LOKMANYATILAK T,GORAKHPUR JN

3405

7

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:05(day 3)

640

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:55(day 4)

405

2day 8hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

175

LOKMANYATILAK T,HAJIPUR JN

3405

7

975

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:20(day 3)

640

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:07(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:55(day 4)

325

2day 8hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

448

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HOWRAH JN

3408

9

900

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

CSMT HOWRAH EXP - 12869

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30(day 3)

740

HOOL EXPRESS - 22321

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 07:28(day 4)

60

2day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

520

AHMEDABAD JN,SEALDAH

3480

7

2170

2

SL,2A,3A,2S,CC

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:45(day 2)

185

HAPA SRC SPECIAL - 02833

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:15(day 2)

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 05:45(day 4)

1935

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 07:20(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:40(day 4)

50

2day 10hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

306

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARAUNI JN

3536

7

930

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:30(day 3)

670

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:06(day 4)

250

2day 10hour 56minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

340

VALSAD,BARABANKI JN

3570

5

1060

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00(day 2)

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:10(day 3)

570

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:22(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

445

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

3570

8

980

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 3)

620

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

350

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,FAIZABAD JN

3570

8

1020

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 08:55(day 3)

595

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 11:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

415

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

340

VALSAD,BARABANKI JN

3570

5

1060

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00(day 2)

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:10(day 3)

570

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:22(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

445

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

340

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

3570

7

980

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 3)

620

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:40(day 4)

350

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

356

LOKMANYATILAK T,PATNA JN

3586

7

980

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:20(day 3)

670

PNBE KOAA EXPRES - 13132

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:56(day 4)

300

2day 11hour 46minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

632

AHMEDABAD JN,HOWRAH JN

3592

6

1105

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:45(day 2)

185

KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 12949

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:15(day 2)

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 08:05(day 4)

780

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:35(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:32(day 4)

140

2day 11hour 52minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

704

PANVEL,HAJIPUR JN

3664

9

1095

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 3)

670

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:55(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:44(day 4)

325

2day 13hour 4minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

LOKMANYATILAK T,ZAFARABAD JN

3815

8

1105

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30(day 2)

JAUNPUR JN (JNU) - 14:35(day 3)

610

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) - 16:40(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

395

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

LOKMANYATILAK T,PATNA JN

3815

8

399

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 3)

 

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:30(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

300

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

UDHNA JN,PATNA JN

3815

7

775

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

SURAT (ST) - 06:05(day 2)

125

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:40(day 3)

350

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:30(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

300

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

VADODARA JN,LUCKNOW NR

3815

5

629

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:15(day 2)

160

BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP - 22921

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:53(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10(day 3)

 

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

470

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

C SHIVAJI MAH T,PATNA JN

3815

8

1045

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 3)

645

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:30(day 4)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

300

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

855

C SHIVAJI MAH T,LUCKNOW NR

3815

8

1175

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 08:25(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:40(day 3)

605

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

470

2day 15hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

913

LOKMANYATILAK T,MUNGAOLI

3873

9

1100

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:00(day 3)

455

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 07:23(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:13(day 4)

545

2day 16hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

913

VADODARA JN,KOTA JN

3873

5

1110

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:15(day 2)

160

BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:15(day 2)

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:00(day 2)

335

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 02:30(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:13(day 4)

615

2day 16hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

913

VADODARA JN,KOTA JN

3873

5

1110

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:15(day 2)

160

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:43(day 2)

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:35(day 2)

335

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 02:30(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:13(day 4)

615

2day 16hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1360

913

SURAT,GUNA

3873

7

1080

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

SURAT (ST) - 06:05(day 2)

125

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101

SURAT (ST) - 08:15(day 2)

GUNA (GUNA) - 21:20(day 2)

385

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

GUNA (GUNA) - 06:05(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:13(day 4)

570

2day 16hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

704

PANVEL,HAJIPUR JN

3934

9

1005

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 3)

670

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:55(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:44(day 4)

325

2day 17hour 34minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

704

LOKMANYATILAK T,HAJIPUR JN

3934

7

2100

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50(day 2)

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:25(day 3)

1765

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:55(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:44(day 4)

325

2day 17hour 34minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

704

LOKMANYATILAK T,CHHAPRA

3934

8

1010

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

ARA (ARA) - 02:40(day 3)

655

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:44(day 4)

345

2day 17hour 34minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

855

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VARANASI JN

4085

7

985

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:15(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

380

2day 20hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

855

C SHIVAJI MAH T,LUCKNOW NR

4085

8

1085

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 08:25(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:40(day 3)

605

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

470

2day 20hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

855

VASAI ROAD,AMBALA CANT JN

4085

6

1265

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:20(day 2)

630

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

625

2day 20hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

855

BORIVALI,LUCKNOW NR

4085

7

479

2

UR,UR,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP - 22921

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10(day 3)

 

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

470

2day 20hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

855

VALSAD,VARANASI JN

4085

6

1065

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20(day 2)

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:35(day 3)

640

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:15(day 3)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:15(day 4)

380

2day 20hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

BANDEL JN

1090

913

VAPI,AJMER JN

4143

5

1150

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:05

35

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:22

AJMER JN (AII) - 16:25(day 2)

405

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

AJMER JN (AII) - 19:25(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:13(day 4)

710

2day 21hour 3minute

Operates: