Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI CENTRAL to KOTTAYAM

Sort on:  

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1360

667

VAPI

2187

4

765

1

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 03:12(day 2)

100

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:24(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

665

1day 12hour 27minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

756

VASAI ROAD

2276

4

775

1

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:01(day 2)

100

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

675

1day 13hour 56minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1090

667

VAPI

2457

6

700

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:05

35

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:24(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

665

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

118

VADODARA JN

3078

5

2715

1

SL,2A,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:15(day 2)

160

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:36(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:58(day 4)

2555

2day 3hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

260

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VISAKHAPATNAM

610

7

609

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

FTR SPECIAL - 00140

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 05:00(day 2)

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:30(day 7)

 

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 04:20(day 2)

600

10hour 10minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

118

LOKMANYATILAK T,PANVEL

1638

7

2975

2

SL,2A,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

LTT KRMI AC SUP - 22115

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 01:10(day 2)

PANVEL (PNVL) - 02:10(day 2)

535

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

PANVEL (PNVL) - 04:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:58(day 3)

2340

1day 3hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

118

LOKMANYATILAK T,PANVEL

1908

7

2885

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT KRMI AC SUP - 22115

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 01:10(day 2)

PANVEL (PNVL) - 02:10(day 2)

535

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

PANVEL (PNVL) - 04:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:58(day 3)

2340

1day 7hour 48minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

301

VAPI,THRISUR

2091

7

1920

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:05

35

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:12(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:20(day 3)

1715

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:45(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 05:01(day 3)

170

1day 10hour 51minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

341

LOKMANYATILAK T,KOZHIKKODE

2131

6

2465

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:45(day 2)

2260

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 23:00(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 05:41(day 3)

195

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

341

C SHIVAJI MAH T,MANGALORE CNTL

2131

7

860

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 22:02

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:40(day 2)

550

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 18:15(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 05:41(day 3)

300

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

382

VASAI ROAD,KOTTAYAM

2172

8

655

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 23:10(day 2)

635

KTYM-QLN PASSENGER - 56305

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 05:45(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 06:22(day 3)

10

1day 12hour 12minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

428

VASAI ROAD,KOTTAYAM

2218

8

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 23:10(day 2)

635

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 06:25(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 07:08(day 3)

45

1day 12hour 58minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

428

VASAI ROAD,KOTTAYAM

2218

8

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 23:10(day 2)

635

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 06:25(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 07:08(day 3)

45

1day 12hour 58minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

703

VAPI,VASAI ROAD

2223

6

1300

2

SL,2A,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 03:12(day 2)

100

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:43(day 2)

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 07:35(day 2)

535

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:43(day 3)

665

1day 13hour 3minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

735

BORIVALI,SURAT

2255

6

990

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:27(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 04:15(day 2)

200

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

SURAT (ST) - 07:15(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

690

1day 13hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

735

VALSAD,VASAI ROAD

2255

6

770

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55(day 2)

100

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27(day 2)

VIRAR (VR) - 09:55(day 2)

35

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

635

1day 13hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

537

DADAR,ERODE JN

2327

6

955

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 21:25(day 2)

670

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:10(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:57(day 3)

275

1day 14hour 47minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

887

LOKMANYATILAK T,THANE

2407

9

895

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 05:38(day 2)

170

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

THANE (TNA) - 12:05(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:47(day 3)

625

1day 16hour 7minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

887

PANVEL,THANE

2407

9

895

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25(day 2)

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:32(day 2)

170

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

THANE (TNA) - 12:05(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:47(day 3)

625

1day 16hour 7minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

887

C SHIVAJI MAH T,THANE

2407

7

770

2

SL,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 07:00(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 07:33(day 2)

45

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

THANE (TNA) - 12:05(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:47(day 3)

625

1day 16hour 7minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

887

LOKMANYATILAK T,THANE

2407

8

895

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:37(day 2)

170

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

THANE (TNA) - 12:05(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:47(day 3)

625

1day 16hour 7minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

624

VASAI ROAD,THRISUR

2414

8

645

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

600

GUV-PUU PASSR. - 56365

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:16(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:24(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 14minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

650

VALSAD,SURAT

2440

6

935

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

VALSAD (BL) - 01:05(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 02:10(day 2)

170

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

SURAT (ST) - 03:10(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:50(day 3)

720

1day 16hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

935

BORIVALI,SURAT

2455

6

990

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:36(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 04:15(day 2)

200

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

SURAT (ST) - 07:25(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:35(day 3)

690

1day 16hour 55minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1360

935

BOISAR,VAPI

2455

7

780

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 01:37(day 2)

100

VR-SJN MEMU - 69143

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:27(day 2)

SANJAN (SJN) - 06:30(day 2)

15

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:38(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:35(day 3)

665

1day 16hour 55minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1090

667

VASAI ROAD,PANVEL

2457

7

1165

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:10

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

535

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

PANVEL (PNVL) - 08:10(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

620

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1090

667

BOISAR,VASAI ROAD

2457

8

670

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

25

SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:29

VIRAR (VR) - 22:30

10

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

635

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1090

667

BOISAR,DAHANU ROAD

2457

5

685

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

25

VR DRD - 69173

BOISAR (BOR) - 23:43

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 00:11(day 2)

10

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 05:08(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

650

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

KOTTAYAM

1090

667

BOISAR,DAHANU ROAD

2457

7

685

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

25

PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:22

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 21:55

10

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 05:08(day 2)

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07(day 3)

650

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

688

VAPI,ERNAKULAM JN

2478

7

730

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:05

35

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:24(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:30(day 3)

680

ERS-KYJ MEMU PASS - 66315

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10(day 3)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:28(day 3)

15

1day 17hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

703

BORIVALI,VASAI ROAD

2493

6

845

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:36(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:54(day 2)

170

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:43(day 3)

665

1day 17hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

703

BOISAR,VASAI ROAD

2493

7

705

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

25

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:50(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:58(day 2)

15

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:43(day 3)

665

1day 17hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

703

VALSAD,VADODARA JN

2493

6

965

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

VALSAD (BL) - 00:18(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:59(day 2)

170

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:29(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:43(day 3)

750

1day 17hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

VALSAD,VASAI ROAD

2525

7

850

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:55(day 2)

170

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

635

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

VALSAD,VADODARA JN

2525

6

905

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53(day 2)

140

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:32(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

720

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

VASAI ROAD,SURAT

2525

6

895

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:55

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

165

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

720

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

VAPI,SURAT

2525

5

895

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:05

35

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:02(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 03:10(day 2)

140

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

720

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

BORIVALI,SURAT

2525

6

1265

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:20(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 03:15(day 2)

535

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

720

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

ALLEPPEY

1090

735

VALSAD,SURAT

2525

5

905

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

140

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:15(day 3)

720

1day 18hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

756

BOISAR,VASAI ROAD

2546

7

715

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

25

BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:35(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:45(day 2)

15

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

675

1day 18hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

756

VALSAD,SURAT

2546

7

830

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 05:38(day 2)

55

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

730

1day 18hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

756

VALSAD,SURAT

2546

5

915

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

140

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

730

1day 18hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

756

VASAI ROAD,THRISUR

2546

7

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:51

10

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

600

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:05(day 3)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

170

1day 18hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1090

756

VALSAD,SURAT

2546

5

915

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BCT BL PASS - 59023

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 18:10

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

45

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

140

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 12:36(day 3)

730

1day 18hour 26minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

LOKMANYATILAK T,THANE

2561

8

1110

2

SL,2A,UR,CC,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20(day 2)

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:57(day 2)

45

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

THANE (TNA) - 17:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

965

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

LOKMANYATILAK T,THANE

2561

8

1205

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,CC,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05(day 2)

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:37(day 2)

140

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

THANE (TNA) - 17:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

965

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

C SHIVAJI MAH T,THANE

2561

7

935

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

SEVAGRAM EXP - 12139

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 15:00(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 15:32(day 2)

170

LTT KCVL EXPRESS - 22113

THANE (TNA) - 17:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

665

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

C SHIVAJI MAH T,THANE

2561

7

1110

2

SL,2A,2S,CC,CC,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 14:30(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 15:03(day 2)

45

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

THANE (TNA) - 17:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

965

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

BOISAR,LOKMANYATILAK T

2561

7

780

2

SL,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 01:37(day 2)

100

DRD VR - 69174

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:17(day 2)

VIRAR (VR) - 06:15(day 2)

10

LTT KCVL EXPRESS - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

670

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CENTRAL

CHENGANNUR

1360

1041

LOKMANYATILAK T,THANE

2561

7

1205

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,CC,3A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 22:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:33

100

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15(day 2)

THANE (TNA) - 12:33(day 2)

140

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

THANE (TNA) - 17:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21(day 3)

965

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates: