You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to BOISAR

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:27

BOISAR (BOR) - 23:08

Rs. 140

41minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:54

Rs. 140

44minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:58

PALGHAR (PLG) - 23:44

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

VR - DRD MEMU - 69163

VIRAR (VR) - 21:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:56

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039

VIRAR (VR) - 11:25

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:11

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69147

VIRAR (VR) - 05:35

BOISAR (BOR) - 06:21

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69159

VIRAR (VR) - 11:55

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:41

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VR-SJN MEMU - 69143

VIRAR (VR) - 04:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:26

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69155

VIRAR (VR) - 13:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 14:06

Rs. 10

46minute

Operates:

VIRAR ST PASS - 59047

VIRAR (VR) - 07:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:27

Rs. 10

47minute

Operates:

VR DRD SHUTTLE - 59043

VIRAR (VR) - 22:50

BOISAR (BOR) - 23:37

Rs. 10

47minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:21

PALGHAR (PLG) - 22:08

Rs. 140

47minute

Operates:

VIRAR ST PASS - 59037

VIRAR (VR) - 17:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:58

Rs. 10

48minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69149

VIRAR (VR) - 09:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:58

Rs. 10

48minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19017

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:25

PALGHAR (PLG) - 19:14

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:30

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12921

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:38

PALGHAR (PLG) - 19:28

Rs. 65

50minute

Operates:

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:30

PALGHAR (PLG) - 17:20

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

VIRAR BH SHUTTL - 59009

VIRAR (VR) - 04:00

BOISAR (BOR) - 04:51

Rs. 10

51minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:51

PALGHAR (PLG) - 16:43

Rs. 140

52minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:14

Rs. 140

54minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:26

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:21(day 2)

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

BOISAR (BOR) - 14:20

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:26

BOISAR (BOR) - 00:21(day 2)

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19011

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:32

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:28

Rs. 55

56minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28

BOISAR (BOR) - 13:28

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:21

Rs. 15

1hour 1minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:45

PALGHAR (PLG) - 01:48

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:30

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:36

Rs. 70

1hour 6minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:24

BOISAR (BOR) - 21:36

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

DDR-DRD MEMU - 69157

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:48

BOISAR (BOR) - 07:01

Rs. 20

1hour 13minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19215

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:06

BOISAR (BOR) - 10:23

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

BCT BL PASS - 59023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:53

BOISAR (BOR) - 20:10

Rs. 20

1hour 17minute

Operates:

VAPI PASSENGER - 59045

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:59

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:30

Rs. 20

1hour 31minute

Operates:

VR-DRD MEMU - 69145

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:17

BOISAR (BOR) - 18:48

Rs. 20

1hour 31minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 09:41

Rs. 55

1hour 31minute

Operates:

DCTL-BOR PASSENGER - 71082

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:35

BOISAR (BOR) - 08:10

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:29

BOISAR (BOR) - 15:18

Rs. 100

1hour 49minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

BORIVALI (BVI) - 23:35

BOISAR (BOR) - 01:37(day 2)

Rs. 100

2hour 2minute

Operates:

BDTS BHUJ EXP - 19115

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:24

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 16:37

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69156

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 17:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:39

Rs. 10

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 13:32

Rs. 170

VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 14:52

BOISAR (BOR) - 15:17

Rs. 10

3hour

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 13:30

Rs. 60

VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 14:52

BOISAR (BOR) - 15:17

Rs. 10

3hour 3minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:10

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 09:22

Rs. 170

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 11:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:29

Rs. 10

3hour 19minute

Operates:

BDTS BVC EXP - 19203

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:05

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 15:37

Rs. 140

DRD-VR MEMU - 69156

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 17:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:39

Rs. 10

3hour 34minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:35

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 09:13

Rs. 170

DRD-VR MEMU - 69150

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 11:10

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:29

Rs. 10

3hour 54minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 13:32

Rs. 170

DRD-VR MEMU - 69156

DAHANU ROAD (DRD) - 17:20

BOISAR (BOR) - 17:39

Rs. 10

5hour 22minute

Operates: