Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 22 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to CHIPLUN

Sort on:  

PANVEL

CHIPLUN

1315

70

195

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:55

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 01:10(day 2)

210

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PANVEL

CHIPLUN

1285

54

209

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:25

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 00:54(day 2)

210

3hour 29minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

325

590

265

2

160

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12051

DADAR (DR) - 05:25

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 09:50

160

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PANVEL

CHIPLUN

425

690

265

0

65

0

2S

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PANVEL (PNVL) - 07:05

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 11:30

65

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PANVEL

CHIPLUN

570

836

266

0

210

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 13:56

210

4hour 26minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

CHIPLUN

70

336

266

2

590

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT KRMI AC SUP - 22115

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 01:10

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 05:36

590

4hour 26minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

445

740

295

0

120

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103

DADAR (DR) - 07:25

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 12:20

120

4hour 55minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

CHIPLUN

330

630

300

2

435

0

CC

MAO DOUBLEDECKR - 11085

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:30

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 10:30

435

5hour

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

CHIPLUN

920

1230

310

0

235

0

SL,3A,2A

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 20:30

235

5hour 10minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

CHIPLUN

1015

1328

313

0

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 22:08

235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

195

510

315

2

610

0

3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 08:30

610

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

1400

279

319

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

DADAR (DR) - 23:20

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 04:39(day 2)

210

5hour 19minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

1240

120

320

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 02:00(day 2)

240

5hour 20minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

CHIPLUN

700

1022

322

0

205

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 17:02

205

5hour 22minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

660

988

328

0

240

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 16:28

240

5hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

5

334

329

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11003

DADAR (DR) - 00:05

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 05:34

210

5hour 29minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

1305

210

345

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 03:30(day 2)

240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

1240

150

350

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 02:30(day 2)

210

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

1240

150

350

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 02:30(day 2)

210

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

935

1340

405

0

75

0

2S

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:35

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 22:20

75

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DADAR

CHIPLUN

470

888

418

0

120

0

2S,CC

DADAR SWV SPL - 01095

DADAR (DR) - 07:50

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 14:48

120

6hour 58minute

Operates:

VASAI ROAD

CHIPLUN

685

1110

425

0

210

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 18:30

210

7hour 5minute

Operates: