You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to COCHIN

LTT ERS DURONTO - 12223

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15(day 2)

Rs. 2180

23hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

PANVEL (PNVL) - 18:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:50(day 2)

Rs.  

23hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:40(day 2)

Rs. 645

1day 45minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:40(day 2)

Rs. 935

1day 45minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 50minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:20(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 55minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 2265

1day 55minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:25

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 2hour 50minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:50(day 3)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour 5minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 3)

Rs. 615

1day 3hour 38minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 3)

Rs. 615

1day 3hour 38minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 3)

Rs. 615

1day 3hour 38minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 3)

Rs. 615

1day 3hour 38minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:05(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 4hour 20minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:40

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 01:25(day 3)

Rs. 620

1day 4hour 45minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

DADAR (DR) - 12:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:00(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 10hour 40minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:33(day 3)

Rs. 670

1day 11hour 33minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 1hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 22:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 2hour 8minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:20(day 2)

Rs. 60

1day 2hour 40minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

ERNAKULAM SF EX - 22608

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:18(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 50minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 1665

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:05(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:13(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 2hour 58minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16187

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:23(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 25minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 1665

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:35(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

1day 3hour 35minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:20(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 25

1day 4hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

GUV-PUU PASSR. - 56365

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:16(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:34(day 2)

Rs. 15

1day 4hour 19minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12133

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 22:00

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 15:15(day 2)

Rs. 550

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 17:45(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:20(day 3)

Rs. 250

1day 4hour 20minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 1665

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 05:20(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

1day 5hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 23:55(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:58(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 5hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:01(day 3)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:20(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 00:15(day 3)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:40(day 3)

Rs. 605

1day 6hour

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371

THRISUR (TCR) - 07:09(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 20

1day 6hour

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:20(day 3)

ALUVA (AWY) - 02:55(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 6hour 15minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 00:30(day 3)

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:55(day 3)

Rs. 170

1day 6hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 1700

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 05:10(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:35(day 2)

Rs. 190

1day 6hour 20minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 07:50(day 2)

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:43(day 2)

Rs. 90

1day 6hour 28minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 540

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 14:20(day 2)

ALUVA (AWY) - 22:48(day 2)

Rs. 240

1day 7hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 22:45(day 2)

Rs. 645

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 00:15(day 3)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25(day 3)

Rs. 160

1day 7hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 1630

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:45(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30(day 2)

Rs. 65

1day 8hour 15minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

DADAR (DR) - 20:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 620

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:45(day 3)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:25(day 3)

Rs. 60

1day 8hour 45minute

Operates: