You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to H NIZAMUDDIN

NZM DURONTO EXP - 12263

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 2065

16hour 10minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:13

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 845

16hour 27minute

Operates:

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:21

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1865

16hour 34minute

Operates:

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 16:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 870

17hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:55(day 2)

Rs. 2065

18hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:55(day 2)

Rs. 2065

18hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:31

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 580

19hour 39minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:20(day 2)

Rs. 580

19hour 45minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 580

19hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 1630

19hour 55minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:20(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 1515

20hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 1470

20hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS SMPRK K EX - 12907

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:13

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 32minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:09

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:45(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 36minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:38(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 43minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:38(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 43minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 45minute

Operates:

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

PANVEL (PNVL) - 22:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:40(day 2)

Rs.  

20hour 55minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:03(day 2)

Rs. 580

21hour 46minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:06(day 2)

Rs.  

21hour 52minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 580

22hour 7minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 1630

23hour

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15(day 2)

Rs. 625

1day 25minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 19:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:51(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 56minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 23:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 03:47(day 3)

Rs. 600

1day 4hour 2minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:17(day 2)

Rs. 325

1day 4hour 7minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 550

1day 4hour 35minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 320

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:45(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:03(day 2)

Rs. 5

17hour 3minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 2075

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:01(day 2)

Rs. 5

17hour 27minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 320

KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:50(day 2)

Rs. 5

17hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:18(day 2)

Rs. 5

18hour 3minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:10(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:32(day 2)

Rs. 5

18hour 17minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

INTERCITY EXP - 14212

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:55(day 2)

Rs. 45

18hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:06(day 2)

Rs. 5

18hour 51minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 1530

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 05:55(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

18hour 56minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 320

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:01(day 2)

Rs. 5

19hour 1minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64082

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:17(day 2)

Rs. 5

19hour 2minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:15(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:30(day 2)

Rs. 5

19hour 15minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 2075

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 5

19hour 21minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:00

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 240

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 05:55(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

20hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 2075

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:52(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:07(day 2)

Rs. 5

20hour 33minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 2075

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:05(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:19(day 2)

Rs. 170

20hour 45minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 320

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:40(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 5

20hour 55minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 2075

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:33(day 2)

Rs. 140

20hour 59minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 2030

PND-4 EMU - 64064

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:06(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:23(day 2)

Rs. 5

21hour 8minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 230

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates: