Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to IGATPURI

Sort on:  

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1045

1165

120

0

615

0

3A,2A,1A

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 19:25

615

2hour

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

IGATPURI

1215

1345

130

1

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAGPUR DURONTO - 12289

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 20:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:25

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

IGATPURI

1035

1165

130

1

690

0

3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12261

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 17:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 19:25

690

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

825

963

138

1

295

0

3A

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188

DADAR (DR) - 13:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 16:03

295

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1010

1148

138

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11401

DADAR (DR) - 16:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 19:08

140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1165

1303

138

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

DADAR (DR) - 19:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 21:43

170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1110

1248

138

1

90

0

2S,CC

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

DADAR (DR) - 18:30

IGATPURI (IGP) - 20:48

90

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1305

5

140

2

30

0

UR

DR-NED SPL - 07057

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:05(day 2)

30

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

985

1128

143

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:48

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

390

533

143

2

75

0

2S,CC

TAPOVAN EXPRESS - 17617

DADAR (DR) - 06:30

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:53

75

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

485

628

143

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:28

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1305

8

143

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

DR SAINAGAR EXP - 12131

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:08(day 2)

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

985

1128

143

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HABIBGANJ EXP - 12153

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:48

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1285

1428

143

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057

DADAR (DR) - 21:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 23:48

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

485

628

143

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:28

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

470

613

143

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:13

535

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

485

628

143

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:28

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

485

628

143

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:28

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1235

1378

143

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:58

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1235

1378

143

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:35

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:58

170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

735

880

145

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 14:40

140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1195

1343

148

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 19:55

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:23

170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

MUMBAI CST

IGATPURI

1130

1278

148

1

90

0

2S,CC

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 18:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 21:18

90

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

950

1098

148

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:18

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

375

523

148

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

DADAR (DR) - 06:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:43

170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

900

1048

148

1

85

0

2S,CC

LTT MANMAD EXP - 12117

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:00

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:28

85

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

670

818

148

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:10

IGATPURI (IGP) - 13:38

170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

735

883

148

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 14:43

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

760

908

148

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40

IGATPURI (IGP) - 15:08

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1220

1368

148

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CSTM AMRAVATI E - 12111

DADAR (DR) - 20:20

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:48

170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

775

925

150

1

30

0

UR

CSTM-NGP GS SPL - 01255

DADAR (DR) - 12:55

IGATPURI (IGP) - 15:25

30

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

680

830

150

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

DADAR (DR) - 11:20

IGATPURI (IGP) - 13:50

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

323

473

150

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:23

IGATPURI (IGP) - 07:53

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

320

473

153

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

IGATPURI (IGP) - 07:53

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

320

473

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

IGATPURI (IGP) - 07:53

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1365

78

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 01:18(day 2)

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1335

48

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:48(day 2)

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

1320

33

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:00

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:33(day 2)

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1425

138

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 23:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 02:18(day 2)

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

395

548

153

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35

IGATPURI (IGP) - 09:08

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1250

1403

153

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DADAR (DR) - 20:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 23:23

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1305

18

153

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:18(day 2)

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

910

1065

155

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

DADAR (DR) - 15:10

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:45

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LOKMANYATILAK T

IGATPURI

35

193

158

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:35

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:13

170

2hour 38minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

25

183

158

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:03

140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

PANVEL

IGATPURI

860

1035

175

2

70

0

2S,CC

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:20

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:15

70

2hour 55minute

Operates:

PANVEL

IGATPURI

385

565

180

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25

IGATPURI (IGP) - 09:25

170

3hour

Operates:

PANVEL

IGATPURI

770

950

180

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:50

IGATPURI (IGP) - 15:50

170

3hour

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

40

225

185

4

30

0

UR

DR-AJNI- GS SPL - 01259

DADAR (DR) - 00:40

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:45

30

3hour 5minute

Operates:

DADAR

IGATPURI

1143

1330

187

2

30

0

UR

CSTM-NGP GS SPL - 01257

DADAR (DR) - 19:03

IGATPURI (IGP) - 22:10

30

3hour 7minute

Operates: