You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to JALGAON JN

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 19:53

Rs. 275

5hour 23minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

JALGAON JN (JL) - 22:03

Rs. 275

5hour 38minute

Operates:

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188

DADAR (DR) - 13:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 19:28

Rs. 510

5hour 43minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

DADAR (DR) - 06:15

JALGAON JN (JL) - 11:58

Rs. 280

5hour 43minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 13:33

Rs. 705

5hour 43minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

DADAR (DR) - 19:25

JALGAON JN (JL) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 280

5hour 53minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

JALGAON JN (JL) - 14:03

Rs. 245

5hour 58minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 11:18

Rs. 275

5hour 58minute

Operates:

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35

JALGAON JN (JL) - 05:38(day 2)

Rs. 275

6hour 3minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40

JALGAON JN (JL) - 18:43

Rs. 245

6hour 3minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

JALGAON JN (JL) - 18:23

Rs. 245

6hour 8minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

JALGAON JN (JL) - 18:23

Rs. 245

6hour 8minute

Operates:

CSTM AMRAVATI E - 12111

DADAR (DR) - 20:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 02:28(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 8minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DADAR (DR) - 21:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 03:58(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 13minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 00:25

JALGAON JN (JL) - 06:38

Rs. 250

6hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 19:55

JALGAON JN (JL) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 13minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DADAR (DR) - 20:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 18minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 23:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 06:03(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 18minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35

JALGAON JN (JL) - 12:58

Rs. 245

6hour 23minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 05:08(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 23minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:15

JALGAON JN (JL) - 04:48(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 33minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:00

JALGAON JN (JL) - 04:38(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 38minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

DADAR (DR) - 15:10

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:48

Rs. 280

6hour 38minute

Operates:

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:03

Rs. 145

6hour 43minute

Operates:

MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153

DADAR (DR) - 05:35

JALGAON JN (JL) - 16:45

Rs. 75

11hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 725

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:09

Rs. 140

6hour 39minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:09

Rs. 140

6hour 39minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:45

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:09

Rs. 140

6hour 39minute

Operates:

NAGPUR DURONTO - 12289

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 20:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs.  

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:35(day 2)

JALGAON JN (JL) - 02:59(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 44minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 175

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 12:08

Rs. 170

6hour 48minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 175

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 12:08

Rs. 170

6hour 48minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 175

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 12:08

Rs. 170

6hour 48minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:20

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 09:35

Rs. 175

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 10:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 12:08

Rs. 170

6hour 48minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:20

Rs. 170

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 725

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:20

Rs. 170

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:20

Rs. 170

6hour 50minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

Rs. 1000

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 00:24(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 59minute

Operates:

PANCHAVATI EXP - 12109

DADAR (DR) - 18:30

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 22:50

Rs. 120

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 01:38(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates:

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12261

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 17:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

Rs. 945

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

JALGAON JN (JL) - 00:24(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 9minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:54

Rs. 170

7hour 24minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 725

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:54

Rs. 170

7hour 24minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:15

Rs. 260

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:54

Rs. 170

7hour 24minute

Operates:

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 14:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:45

Rs. 140

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 21:54

Rs. 170

7hour 34minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:40

Rs. 285

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 07:53

Rs. 140

7hour 38minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:40

Rs. 285

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 07:53

Rs. 140

7hour 38minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:40

Rs. 285

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 07:53

Rs. 140

7hour 38minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:40

Rs. 285

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

JALGAON JN (JL) - 07:53

Rs. 140

7hour 38minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

Rs. 1000

SURAT PASSENGER - 59078

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:35(day 2)

JALGAON JN (JL) - 01:08(day 2)

Rs. 100

7hour 43minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:00

Rs. 1000

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:45(day 2)

JALGAON JN (JL) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 18:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 23:25

Rs. 125

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 00:35(day 2)

JALGAON JN (JL) - 02:38(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 48minute

Operates: